Schonenburg Makelaars
"Your NVM real estate agent for Paterswolde and surrounding areas"
Schonenburg Makelaars is een NVM-makelaar in Paterswolde en omgeving die zich op kleinschalig, onafhankelijk en persoonlijk werken laat voorstaan. Wij zijn er om u te begeleiden bij elke stap, van aankoop tot verkoop, taxatie of bouwkundig advies. Onze klantgerichte aanpak zorgt ervoor dat u altijd op de hoogte bent en goed begeleid wordt door deskundig advies. Bij ons staat de klant centraal, of het nu gaat om een kleine vraag of een c...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Hornstukken 42
9761JP Eelde
€ 375.000 k.k.
€ 3.713/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 101 m²
- Land area
- 290 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Hoofdweg 97 a
9761EC Eelde
€ 425.000 k.k.
€ 3.972/m²
A+Save as favorite- Living area
- 107 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Sold
Dievelings 24
9761BE Eelde
€ 315.000 k.k.
€ 2.142/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 147 m²
- Land area
- 142 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
A. Jacobsstraat 121
9728MG Groningen
€ 650.000 k.k.
€ 4.276/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 152 m²
- Land area
- 288 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
De Fledders 40
9481GA Vries
€ 575.000 k.k.
€ 3.402/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 169 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Purchased
Kanaaldijk 24
9493TE De Punt
€ 525.000 k.k.
€ 3.500/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 150 m²
- Land area
- 750 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (32)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
32 total reviews
Funda
26 reviews on Funda
6 reviews on Google
-
Struiklaan 7
10Translated by AIA friendly real estate agent who understands his profession well. Communicatively strong and correct. Give direct feedback and advises on the next step(s). Focused on results in the broadest sense of the word.
-
Tonkensven 52
10Translated by AIFast response, good reachability. He thinks with you. He has made it possible to buy a house in cooperation with our mortgage advisor.
-
De Runde 17
10Translated by AIAs a customer, you would like this friendly and professional Real Estate Agent who is always ready for you during the buying/selling process. He offers you a good service with his expertise, making use of his excellent market knowledge. The price/quality ratio is more than good, in short it is a real estate agent who wants to help everyone.
-
Kooistukken 11
9Translated by AIGood company! Despite the summer vacation, everything ran smoothly and we were both helped with purchases and sales to satisfaction! Gentlemen, thank you!
-
Rolderdingspillaan 28
10Translated by AIVery well assisted by Henk Assen in the purchase of the house. Good guidance and assessment of the property beforehand so that a suitable offer could be made. The follow-up and monitoring of deadlines were also good.
-
Overstoep 30
10Translated by AIVery professional, calm and skilled with the client's wishes well in view. All of that provides peace during a hectic period. Fantastic Real Estate Agent.