Dinkla Numan Hof ERA Makelaardij
Okay, let's tackle this query. The user wants a revised office description for a real estate agency called Dinkla Numan Hof ERA Makelaardij in Vries. The main goal is to build trust and highlight what the office excels at. First, I need to focus on the primary source, which is profileText. But in the given JSON, profileText is empty. So I'll have to rely on the structured fields next: kantoor (office name), plaats (location), diensten (...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
T. Zondagstraat 2
9301HM Roden
€ 425.000 k.k.
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 100 m²
- Land area
- 448 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Batinge 43
9331KS Norg
€ 325.000 k.k.
€ 2.289/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 142 m²
- Land area
- 237 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Fabrieksstraat 5
9331HL Norg
€ 335.000 k.k.
€ 3.641/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 92 m²
- Land area
- 224 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Ordel 14
9331EX Norg
€ 695.000 k.k.
€ 5.388/m²
A++++Save as favorite- Living area
- 129 m²
- Land area
- 822 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Asserstraat 87
9335TA Zuidvelde
€ 560.000 k.k.
€ 4.553/m²
Save as favorite- Living area
- 123 m²
- Land area
- 2200 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Schipborgerweg 19 35
9483TL Zeegse
€ 217.500 k.k.
€ 3.954/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 55 m²
- Land area
- 465 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
Reviews (47)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
47 total reviews
Funda
33 reviews on Funda
14 reviews on Google
-
Karlingakkers 8
10Een hele fijne makelaar die ons met de koop en verkoop goed heeft bij gestaan. En je hem altijd kon bellen maakte niet uit wanneer. Zeer fijne ervaring.
-
Marc Berkhout
10Translated by AIGood realtor, very friendly and helpful. Gives good advice and tips.
-
Dikninge 40
7Translated by AIEverything is fine, no complaints. We only found it a bit annoying that we didn't receive a message that an inspection had been cancelled.
-
Boerhoorn 2
10Translated by AIA friendly and professional real estate agent. He has helped us very well. We definitely recommend this real estate agent!
-
Calèchelaan 2
9Translated by AIIt is the second time that we have sold a house with Jan Luuk. Just like the first time, we are very satisfied. That was also the reason why we chose him again. Has a very good knowledge of the market. Which has led to a good positioning in terms of price.
-
Tarwehullen 23
9Translated by AIThe contact with our real estate agent was super good and very nice. And we have no complaints. It's a real recommendation.
-
Schansweg 10
9Translated by AIJan Luuk, is expert, practical and monitors the progress! Compiling the sales dossier went smoothly. Pleasure working together!
-
Braamstukken 118
9Translated by AIThe realtor is involved, has a lot of knowledge, thinks well along, is enthusiastic and realistic. The contact was pleasant for the sale and also after the sale he remained actively involved in the process.