Nijdam Makelaars - 'Vakmensen in makelen'
In Roden, Nijdam Makelaars is committed to reliable and personal real estate services. With a strong focus on customer orientation and knowledge of the region, we help you with every step on the real estate market. Whether you are buying, selling or renting, we are ready to provide you with suitable solutions. We offer a wide range of services, including sales, purchases, rentals and lettings. Our approach is transparent and focused on...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Nijstad 2
9481GR Vries
€ 699.000 k.k.
€ 4.236/m²
A+++Save as favorite- Living area
- 165 m²
- Land area
- 397 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Olde Hofweg 3
9337TD Westervelde
€ 699.000 k.k.
€ 3.585/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 195 m²
- Land area
- 3870 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Roordaweg 1 A
9365PN Niebert
€ 685.000 k.k.
€ 3.513/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 195 m²
- Land area
- 7890 m²
- Bedrooms
- 7
-
- Available
Wentel 3
9649KG Muntendam
€ 399.000 k.k.
€ 3.470/m²
A+++Save as favorite- Living area
- 115 m²
- Land area
- 305 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Wilg 2
9351XE Leek
€ 465.000 k.k.
€ 3.875/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 120 m²
- Land area
- 282 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Poortweg 3
9363TJ Marum
€ 725.000 k.k.
€ 3.625/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 200 m²
- Land area
- 685 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (30)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
30 total reviews
Funda
22 reviews on Funda
8 reviews on Google
-
Aukemastraat 6
10Translated by AIVery nice communication and I like to think along with you. Also very helpful for the purchase of our new house. Really top!
-
Schieland 20
10Translated by AIJust like last time, perfect treatment with successful result through sales. Inge Maarten and Jocel, thank you!
-
Terheijlsterweg 35
10Translated by AIThanks to the active, professional and decent attitude of this real estate agent, our search for a house was short. We were very well guided by Jocel, also in assessing the quality of a house.
-
Tjibbe van den Bergstraat 19
10Translated by AIExpertise! Very pleasant to work with for a good sale of the house. Considerate. Great PR made of the house.
-
Maatlanden 2
9Translated by AIGood guidance received, everything well organized regarding viewings and other activities around the sale. Very nice was also the understanding of the special circumstances around the sale of our home. Nice creativity in making the advertisement.
-
Saleem Abbas
10 -
Driegraas 41
10Translated by AINijdam real estate agents, Jocel is a crazy good and professional real estate agent! The office is really great, with people who understand their profession and have fun in their work.
-
Zuidveldigerweg 4
10Translated by AIFriendly, expert, reachable, good explanation. From start to finish a pleasant cooperation and a very good experience.