Van Kaam Makelaardij o.z.
Van Kaam Makelaardij is a reliable partner in the housing market of Bergen op Zoom and the surrounding area. With years of experience and a personal approach, we carefully assist you in the purchase or sale of your home. We stand for transparency, professionalism and open communication. We offer service in sales, purchase and rental. Our way of working is results-oriented, with attention to detail and customer focus. Our employees are a...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Klipper 19
4617GG Bergen op Zoom
€ 569.000 k.k.
€ 3.951/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 144 m²
- Land area
- 257 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Bevrijdingstraat 90
4641BL Ossendrecht
€ 349.000 k.k.
€ 3.388/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 103 m²
- Land area
- 251 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Boxhornstraat 50 a
4611ED Bergen op Zoom
€ 319.000 k.k.
€ 3.505/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 91 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Le Sage ten Broeklaan 11 23
5615CP Eindhoven
€ 379.000 k.k.
€ 6.534/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 58 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Available
Doktersstraat 3
4641HS Ossendrecht
€ 529.000 k.k.
€ 3.206/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 165 m²
- Land area
- 398 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Dorpsstraat 22
4641HW Ossendrecht
€ 399.000 k.k.
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 119 m²
- Land area
- 332 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
Reviews (83)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
83 total reviews
Funda
60 reviews on Funda
23 reviews on Google
-
Antwerpsestraatweg 495
9Alles verliep goed met de makelaar en het kantoor. Mooie foto's en keurige tekst op Funda. Huis ook snel verkocht. Wel vind ik het Move idee met bieden niet echt mijn ding. Je kent niet eens de kopers van je huis. Pas als het definitief is.
-
Burgemeester De Roocklaan 10
9Translated by AIFine and good contact. Thinking along and good advice. Good evaluation of our house. Beautiful photos and brochure.
-
Nicolaas Beetsstraat 19
10Translated by AIProfessional, reliable and results-oriented. This real estate agent sold my home quickly and at a strong price, with clear communication and a tight sales process from start to finish. No hassle, just someone who knows what they're doing. Definitely a recommendation.
-
Gagelboslaan 146
10Translated by AIFriendly staff You are helped very professionally If you want to know something or let someone know you don't have to wait long
-
Omloop 20
10Translated by AIFrom the first contact, we had full confidence in our real estate agent. Very friendly and professional.
-
Roggemeet 2
10Translated by AIWe found it very nice that he was just normally accessible and now involved in the sale of the house. Very friendly and pleasant real estate agent.