Mion Makelaars offers reliable and personal guidance on the housing market in Bergen op Zoom. With more than thirty years of experience, they help customers with buying, selling, and renting homes. Whether you're looking for a dream home or need to move, Mion Makelaars ensures a smooth and stress-free experience. The real estate agents are specialized in various areas, including office space, investments, and foreign property. They prov...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Stelleweg 56
4617LD Bergen op Zoom
€ 395.000 k.k.
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 103 m²
- Land area
- 135 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Oude Huijbergsebaan 270
4625CM Bergen op Zoom
€ 299.000 k.k.
€ 3.181/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 94 m²
- Land area
- 234 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Rijkebuurtstraat 30
4611GZ Bergen op Zoom
€ 595.000 k.k.
€ 4.343/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 137 m²
- Land area
- 100 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Princesseplaat 24
4617LB Bergen op Zoom
€ 550.000 k.k.
€ 3.873/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 142 m²
- Land area
- 128 m²
- Bedrooms
- 6
-
- Available
Auvergnestraat 28
4611LN Bergen op Zoom
€ 699.000 k.k.
€ 3.905/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 179 m²
- Land area
- 298 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Dubbelstraat 60
4611GM Bergen op Zoom
€ 549.000 k.k.
€ 2.170/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 253 m²
- Land area
- 113 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (34)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
34 total reviews
34 reviews on Google
-
Marjolein De Groot
10 -
Marc Chavardès
10 -
jibbe leeuwis
10Translated by AITop office with a heart for culture
-
Basilia Versteeg
10Translated by AIWhat I am super good and expertly helped by Thomas. Mion Makelaars definitely a recommendation!
-
Robert Paul van der Vliet
10Translated by AITOP COMPANY
-
J Blokland
10Translated by AINice and very friendly people
-
Michiel Klarenbeek
10Translated by AIVery satisfied with Mion Real Estate!
-
SJ Biharie
10Translated by AIThe best real estate agency in the Den Haag area you could wish for! Recently purchased a home and what service. Hats off to everyone who works at MION real estate agents! Very nice direct contact with each other. Honestly, reliable but above all the best goodwill factor! You rarely come across this in the real estate industry. People who really care about you and sincerely want you to succeed in buying a home that fits within your budget. The process after the purchase is also very quick and professional, which gives them certainty as well. I can truly recommend it to everyone who wants to buy a home! Thanks again to everyone I have spoken to so far, including Steffi, Bryan and Mr. Rob (the director himself)! Greetings, Sara
-
Slagerij van der Borght
10Translated by AIGreat contact! Clear and honest communication! Perfect advice, guidance and settlement! Thanks to Rob and colleagues!