HOME makelaars
"Feels like HOME | real estate agents"
HOME real estate looks at the housing market as a market of and for life. Value is not only calculated with formulas, but also determined by feelings. That's why human knowledge and empathy are essential for a successful sale. We work together with professional stylists who let your house shine in a unique way. With creative and attention-grabbing social media content, we make sure that your story reaches the right viewers. At HOME real...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
De Aanleg 303
7678VZ Geesteren
€ 635.000 k.k.
€ 4.847/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 131 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
De Aanleg 203
7678VZ Geesteren
€ 309.000 k.k.
€ 4.352/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 71 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Bruno van Ommenstraat 1
7651BP Tubbergen
€ 595.000 k.k.
€ 3.742/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 159 m²
- Land area
- 451 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Stadtlohnallee 39
7595BS Weerselo
€ 649.000 k.k.
€ 4.327/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 150 m²
- Land area
- 489 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Pastoor Vredendaalpad 5
7651CJ Tubbergen
€ 598.000 k.k.
€ 3.232/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 185 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Middenplein 32
7468NA Enter
€ 525.000 k.k.
€ 4.646/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 113 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (27)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
27 total reviews
Funda
26 reviews on Funda
1 reviews on Google
-
Zonnebloemstraat 28
10Ontzettend fijne samenwerking! Bart was vlot met reageren. Toen de woning was opgenomen, werd er een app aangemaakt en kon er snel gecommuniceerd worden. De woning was ook snel verkocht. HOME Makelaars is wat mij betreft een aanrader. Complimenten!!
-
Peuverstraat 27
10Translated by AIWe experienced the sale of our house via Home makelaar as a very pleasant experience. The contact took place via a group app, which was very nice. They were always available by phone to answer our questions, and there were quite a few since we were selling our house for the first time ;-) our beautiful house was perfectly presented, in particular by the photographer. Milan and Pam made some very nice videos which gave a realistic impression of our house. Thank you for d...
-
het Eertman 32
10Translated by AIExcellent communication and coordination. Perfect knowledge of the market in this environment. Good presentation. Sold quickly.
-
Refterstraat 38
10Translated by AIA real estate agent who works with true passion and dedication. We felt excellently supported throughout the entire process. No question was too much, they actively thought along and we always received quick and clear answers. We are extremely satisfied with the collaboration — thank you for everything.
-
Brinkstraat 22
9Translated by AIThe communication was smooth and clear. The realtor kept appointments and gave realistic expectations. The handling was professional and without fuss. Exactly what you hope for in this region.