Deen Makelaars Ommen
"Make your home wishes come true!"
Deen Makelaars Ommen offers an extensive range and personal guidance in the real estate world. We are active in the Vechtdal and are happy to help you with the purchase, sale or rent of homes and office spaces. Our expertise in new builds, recreation and investing makes us a reliable partner for all your real estate questions. We place great value on quality and service, which is why we are a member of the Dutch Association of Real Esta...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Bouwstraat 25 d
7731CP Ommen
€ 270.000 k.k.
€ 4.219/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 64 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
ds.Laurentiusstraat 20
7685PA Beerzerveld
€ 700.000 k.k.
€ 3.333/m²
A++Save as favorite- Living area
- 210 m²
- Land area
- 685 m²
- Bedrooms
- 6
-
- Available
Bergweg 2
7731AC Ommen
€ 1.275.000 k.k.
€ 6.071/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 210 m²
- Land area
- 2030 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Glinthaar 5
8148RL Lemele
€ 795.000 k.k.
€ 4.274/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 186 m²
- Land area
- 6845 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Tuinstraat 5
7731GR Ommen
€ 499.000 k.k.
€ 3.868/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 129 m²
- Land area
- 170 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
van Laerstraat 4
7731EN Ommen
€ 745.000 k.k.
€ 2.427/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 307 m²
- Land area
- 597 m²
- Bedrooms
- 7
Reviews (66)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
66 total reviews
Funda
13 reviews on Funda
53 reviews on Google
-
Steenuil 37
10Translated by AIAll contacts during the sale were good and always a quick response to the questions. A reliable real estate agent.
-
Rick Van Duijnen
10Translated by AIGreat experience with real estate agency Deen. Both our agent (Nino) as well as the staff of the in-house service at the office. We definitely recommend this agency for the sale of your (holiday) home.
-
Jeanette Knol
10Translated by AIVery satisfied. Extremely nice and well accompanied with the sale by Nino. She is highly recommended. Honest and sincere.
-
Hans Rikkers
10Translated by AIRecently sent an email to Deen Makelaars for a valuation. I was called back the same day, entirely at their discretion, with a competing offer (all in) and that the valuation could be scheduled shortly. The entire process has proceeded as agreed. Moreover, I had pleasant people on the phone. Open to repeat!
-
Jacob Marisstraat 78
10Translated by AIVery good contact and guidance from Deen Makelaars. They completely relieved us of the sale of our house and always kept us well informed about the progress.
-
Emslandweg 1 011
10Translated by AISympathetic employees. Correct approach. Very good at putting themselves in your shoes. Well-prepared documents. In short: highly recommended!!
-
Leeuwenbekstraat 2
8Translated by AIwe are so well supported with the purchase and sale of our home. we only had to deliver pieces ourselves and the rest the realtor did for us. very personal they knew directly who you were when you called and about which house they were talking. all in all we can not but that we are more than satisfied with the realtor