Kalmeijer Makelaars
"We don't put houses for sale, we sell them!"
Kalmeijer Makelaars is your NVM real estate agent in Haastrecht and the surrounding area. Active since 1941, the company started under the name Van Vliet real estate agents and has since acquired a strong position on the local housing market. With years of experience and a personal approach, our office offers transparent pricing and expert advice. We are a small, dynamic team specializing in the sale, purchase, and rental of homes. Our...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Lage Gouwe 100
2801LJ Gouda
€ 450.000 k.k.
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 95 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Ambachtsstraat 4
2871GJ Schoonhoven
€ 399.000 k.k.
€ 3.381/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 118 m²
- Land area
- 150 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Van der Ledestraat 8
2851VE Haastrecht
€ 329.000 k.k.
€ 4.329/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 76 m²
- Land area
- 103 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Populierendreef 14
2851TN Haastrecht
€ 499.000 k.k.
€ 3.616/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 138 m²
- Land area
- 225 m²
- Bedrooms
- 6
-
- Available
Hoogstraat 108 a
2851BJ Haastrecht
€ 539.000 k.k.
€ 3.028/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 178 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Sold
Hoogstraat 110 f
2851BJ Haastrecht
€ 460.000 k.k.
€ 4.181/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 110 m²
- Land area
- 75 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (16)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
16 total reviews
Funda
9 reviews on Funda
7 reviews on Google
-
Hoogstraat 110 f
9Translated by AIThe contact with Jeroen went smoothly, but you have to let him go his own way a bit and then everything will be okay. As a seller, you sometimes want to go too fast, but Jeroen knows how to achieve a great result in his own way and that's what matters. Our own house sold and our dream home purchased! What more can you get?
-
Molenwal 14
9Translated by AIContact with Jeroen was smooth. We went for this one specific house and Jeroen has made sure that we got it.
-
Lijnbaan 2
10Translated by AIWe were really extremely well helped by Jeroen during the purchase of our home. The communication was always fast and clear, and he was always friendly and easy to approach. What we especially appreciated was how quickly and efficiently everything was arranged. Thanks to Jeroen, the entire process went smoothly and without stress.
-
Nieuwehaven 51
10Translated by AIJeroen is clear, gives good advice and took care of me during the purchasing process. A very pleasant buying agent.
-
Han Hollanderweg 43
10Translated by AIFriendly contact and great service. We found and bought our dream house with the help of Kalmeijer real estate agents!
-
Molenwal 78
8Translated by AIA pleasant and good real estate agent for me and my loved ones. Besides the 'product', the guidance of the 'process' was important to me.
-
Mr. Kesperstraat 14