Drieman Garantiemakelaars
"Bij Drieman Woerden ben je aan het juiste adres!"
Drieman Garantiemakelaars Woerden staat al meer dan 30 jaar voor betrouwbaar advies en persoonlijke aanpak in de woningmarkt. Of je nu op zoek bent naar een makelaar om jouw huis te verkopen of juist een woning te kopen, wij staan voor je klaar. Onze ervaring en expertise zorgen ervoor dat we jouw wensen serieus nemen en op een professionele manier verwerkelijken. Wij geloven in een makelaarsrelatie die gebaseerd is op vertrouwen en ope...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Populierstraat 6
3442GP Woerden
€ 475.000 k.k.
€ 3.654/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 130 m²
- Land area
- 142 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Molendijk 16
3466NB Waarder
€ 470.000 k.k.
€ 4.159/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 113 m²
- Land area
- 225 m²
- Bedrooms
- 6
-
- Available
Middenweg 9 T
3474KC Zegveld
€ 285.000 k.k.
€ 6.333/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 45 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Available
Johan Willem Frisostraat 9
2415AK Nieuwerbrug aan den Rijn
€ 420.000 k.k.
€ 4.516/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 93 m²
- Land area
- 130 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Spoorlaan 39
3445AE Woerden
€ 485.000 k.k.
€ 4.110/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 118 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Under consideration
Marshalllaan 71
3446HR Woerden
€ 730.000 k.k.
€ 5.748/m²
A+Save as favorite- Living area
- 127 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
Reviews (100)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
100 total reviews
Funda
61 reviews on Funda
39 reviews on Google
-
Leidsestraatweg 11 A
8Waarschijnlijk door drukte bij de makelaars was de communicatie erg minimaal en was het lastig een makelaar te bereiken. Ondanks dat is alles vlekkeloos verlopen zoals ik gewend ben bij Drieman. De expertise is merkbaar en ik krijg altijd erg goed advies en de juiste info.
-
het Spaarne 34
10Fijn contact, goed geholpen bij de verkoop van mijn woning. Kortom uitstekende service, absolute aanrader!
-
Kromwijkerkade 59 E
9Je kan ze altijd bereiken ook buitenkantoor uren en zijn heel behulpzaam daarom heeft een kennis mij drieman aangeraden
-
Voorhuis 22
7Translated by AIOur purchasing agent from Drieman was a friendly man with good knowledge of the local housing market. During the consultation, ample time was taken to explore the market and show what had been happening in our village over the past months. During a later viewing, we ourselves scheduled the appointment and Drieman went to look at it separately, after which we received telephone advice. The negotiations were then taken over by Drieman and proceeded generally well, although wa…
-
Jan Voermanstraat 4
10Translated by AIPleasant contact with both Jeroen and Thimo at the office. Expert and quick actions plus excellent advice. The sale went quickly and smoothly!
-
Troelstrahoeve 51
10Translated by AIDrieman Real Estate is genuinely the best real estate agency in Woerden. Expert, considerate, client-focused, honest and human. The team of Drieman is fantastic and does its utmost to help. Appointments are neatly followed up and the communication flows smoothly. Jeroen has again excellently helped us. He listens attentively to you, thinks along and gives expert and honest advice. Top real estate agency!