Riggeling & Dupree Makelaars
"Your success is our goal!"
Since 1977, we have been there for our customers and are not deterred by the challenges of the market. Our passion for the real estate profession is visible in every step we take with you. We are not only creative and active, but also driven to find the best for you. Our customer focus is not an empty slogan, but a real attitude that we show every day. Erik, Manfred, Laura and Nora form a team with different strong points. Together we w...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Wilhelminastraat 35
2411CW Bodegraven
€ 930.000 k.k.
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 292 m²
- Land area
- 429 m²
- Bedrooms
- 7
-
- Available
Kerkstraat 90
2411AG Bodegraven
€ 895.000 k.k.
€ 6.938/m²
A++Save as favorite- Living area
- 129 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Kerkstraat
2411AG Bodegraven
€ 925.000 k.k.
€ 6.086/m²
A++Save as favorite- Living area
- 152 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Koninginneweg 423
2411XT Bodegraven
€ 600.000 k.k.
€ 6.122/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 98 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Goudseweg 173
2411HK Bodegraven
€ 650.000 k.k.
€ 5.078/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 128 m²
- Land area
- 304 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Baas en Domburgstraat 31
2411MW Bodegraven
€ 525.000 k.k.
€ 4.449/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 118 m²
- Land area
- 110 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (102)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
102 total reviews
Funda
80 reviews on Funda
22 reviews on Google
-
Populierenhof 75
10Benaderbaar, persoonlijk, duidelijk, goede communicatie, alles is bespreekbaar, wat kan ik nog meer zeggen. Je weet waar je aan toe bent.
-
Beemdgras 10
9Het contact was heel goed . We konden er altijd terecht met wat voor vragen dan ook . We hebben er een heel goed gevoel over hoe alles is verlopen
-
Van Staverenstraat 33 a
9Zeer tevreden over het team van Riggeling, zowel Erik als Nora hebben ons voorzien van goede raad en advies gegeven. Daarbij duidelijke communicatie over het gehele proces vooraf en tijdens de verkoop van onze woning.
-
Statenlaan 13
9Translated by AIIt was a nice collaboration and fortunately not too much fuss. We are happy with how this process has gone and the final sale of our house.
-
Graaf Florisweg 4
7Translated by AIThe contact was pleasant and I have the idea that there was always room to guide viewers at a time suitable for them.
-
Koninginneweg 139
10Translated by AIExpert, competent, knowledge of the local market. I can recommend Makelaardij Riggeling to everyone.
-
Franciscushof 22
9Translated by AINice to know that someone is always ready to help if you have questions about something. Always friendly and helpful
-
Ambachtshof 57
8Translated by AIThe agent played a good role in the negotiations, good guidance at the final sale.
-
Populierenhof 14
8Translated by AIContact with the real estate agent was professional and good. He knew how to keep calm during the process, which is important for the sale. Appointments are clear and followed through. They try to think along well in choices. The real estate agent is a bit more expensive than others, but we found it certainly worth it!