B&S Makelaardij staat voor betrouwbare en persoonlijke makelaarsdienst in Sliedrecht. Wij helpen u met plezier en professionaliteit bij de aankoop, verkoop of huur van uw woning. Onze klantgerichte aanpak zorgt ervoor dat u zich op de juiste plek voelt tijdens deze belangrijke stappen. Wij nemen de zware taken op ons en zorgen dat u zich kunt richten op wat er echt toe doet. Onze ervaring en toewijding zorgen voor een soepele en stressv...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Da Costastraat 72
2951XB Alblasserdam
€ 435.000 k.k.
€ 3.246/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 134 m²
- Land area
- 129 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Kreeftwater 6
2993DZ Barendrecht
€ 750.000 k.k.
€ 4.261/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 176 m²
- Land area
- 262 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Zwaluw 92
2986BJ Ridderkerk
€ 450.000 k.k.
€ 3.333/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 135 m²
- Land area
- 170 m²
- Bedrooms
- 6
-
- Sold
Erasmuslaan 66
2984XH Ridderkerk
€ 595.000 k.k.
€ 4.541/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 131 m²
- Land area
- 148 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Oostmaaslaan 129 A 01
3063AR Rotterdam
€ 342.500 k.k.
€ 6.462/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 53 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Sold
Ruwaardlaan 100
2983CM Ridderkerk
€ 330.000 k.k.
€ 3.666/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 90 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (30)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
30 total reviews
Funda
5 reviews on Funda
25 reviews on Google
-
Bas Struijk
10Translated by AINice collaboration with the real estate agent. Beautiful brochure and everything handled smoothly.
-
Leon Blom
2Translated by AIDuring our search for a home, we also came into contact with this real estate agent during the viewing of the property at Buitendams 154a in Hardinxveld-Giessendam. The role of a real estate agent is, in our opinion, important in the sales process. Unfortunately, we experienced the contact as unfriendly and cold. There seemed to be little joy in the sale or the contact with potential buyers. Of all the real estate agents we have spoken to, this one came across as the least friendly to us.
-
Lohmanpark 20
10Translated by AIGreat service. Very calm, feels good. Very clear and took plenty of time everywhere. Even an extra viewing round when we still received many reactions. Thanks for the very pleasant sale, with a beautiful result!
-
Degerfors 77
10Translated by AIContact with Jan-Maarten went very well. He knew a lot about the area, how best to approach it, and took a lot off our hands. Availability was also excellent! I recommend him to everyone.
-
Chris Stuij
10Translated by AIMay have multiple experiences, and always positive. Think along, are skilled and straightforward. Can therefore warmly recommend Alblasserwaard!
-
Rob S.
2Translated by AISad: clearly told the realtor that the roof leaks. But now claiming this conversation never took place. Company lies and fraud.