Groeneveld Makelaars staat voor betrouwbare en persoonlijke makelaarsdienst in Gorinchem en de omgeving. Met jarenlange ervaring helpen wij u graag bij het vinden van de juiste woning of het succesvol verkopen van uw huis. Wij zorgen voor een transparante en professionele werkwijze, waarbij uw wensen centraal staan. Wij bieden dienstverlening in verkoop, aankoop en verhuur. Onze expertise ligt in het adviseren van monumenten, woningfoto...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Johanna van Gulikstraat 19
4205GD Gorinchem
€ 480.000 k.k.
€ 4.103/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 117 m²
- Land area
- 129 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Burgstraat 20
4201AC Gorinchem
€ 330.000 k.k.
€ 7.174/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 46 m²
- Land area
- 25 m²
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Available
Marie Boddaertstraat 26
4207MA Gorinchem
€ 429.000 k.k.
€ 5.232/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 82 m²
- Land area
- 212 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Leeuwenhofje 2
4201HC Gorinchem
€ 400.000 k.k.
€ 4.706/m²
GSave as favorite- Living area
- 85 m²
- Land area
- 80 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Tolsteeg 17
4201CT Gorinchem
€ 625.000 k.k.
€ 4.085/m²
Save as favorite- Living area
- 153 m²
- Land area
- 71 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Melkpad 4
4201HN Gorinchem
€ 365.000 k.k.
€ 2.786/m²
FSave as favorite- Living area
- 131 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
Reviews (17)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
17 total reviews
Funda
11 reviews on Funda
6 reviews on Google
-
Affuithof 21
10Translated by AIGroeneveld Makelaars Gorinchem combines professional knowledge with strong personal and commercial skills. Frans Groeneveld has in-depth market knowledge and is well-versed in the local laws and regulations. He is always available and communicatively strong, he has a great empathetic ability which is not unimportant when making decisions with emotional value. In short, an excellent real estate agent, reliable, expert, strategically strong and human-oriented.
-
Grote Haarsekade 41 A
10Translated by AIHe knows everything about the market down to the finest details. Always very reachable and extremely customer-oriented. I cannot but recommend Frans Groeneveld. A 10 with a scratch.
-
Rosmolensteeg 2
9Translated by AIHighly proactive real estate agent with extensive market knowledge. He truly took care of everything for us throughout the entire sales process!
-
Nieuwe Hoven 69
9Translated by AIVery well assisted. Knowledge of the subject and realistic during negotiations. The viewings went smoothly and appointments were kept.
-
Marianna van Horssen
10Translated by AIExcellent real estate agent. Keeps appointments and sold our house to our full satisfaction.
-
Hoofdwal 44
10Translated by AIReally a top advisor throughout the entire process! Regarding the label, next steps and market value and knowledge.