Ooststede Makelaars stands for ambition and personality in one. We invest a lot of energy into each task, and we are happy with that because it inspires us for innovative ideas and offers. Our passion for the profession is visible in everything we do, from the business side to the social aspects. We are always up-to-date with trends and translate that directly into our working methods. Our office is strongly rooted in the Arnhem and Nij...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Einsteinstraat 93
6533NH Nijmegen
€ 329.000 k.k.
€ 4.838/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 68 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Evertsenstraat 21 23
6512JK Nijmegen
€ 785.000 k.k.
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 154 m²
- Land area
- 144 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Colmarstraat 70
6515BG Nijmegen
€ 585.000 k.k.
€ 4.500/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 130 m²
- Land area
- 258 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
d'Almarasweg 169
6525DV Nijmegen
€ 485.000 k.k.
€ 5.105/m²
FSave as favorite- Living area
- 95 m²
- Land area
- 180 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Wetsteenstraat 8
6515DR Nijmegen
€ 685.000 k.k.
€ 4.567/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 150 m²
- Land area
- 277 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Heeskesacker 1516
6546JN Nijmegen
€ 399.000 k.k.
€ 3.353/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 119 m²
- Land area
- 188 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (45)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
45 total reviews
Funda
45 reviews on Funda
-
Mozartstraat 5
10Nadat ik een huis gevonden had, heb ik Ooststede Makelaars benaderd voor ondersteuning bij de aankoop. Zo maakte ik kennis met Bram, die me heel goed geholpen heeft. Kernwoorden: Snel, flexibel, betrouwbaar, no-nonsense en eerlijk! Ook met Claudia was het prettig afstemmen, een fijn contact in een mix van persoonlijk en zakelijk. Kortom een aanrader! Ooststede heeft trouwens ook de verkoop van mijn huidige woning gedaan. Perfect!
-
Kruidenstraat 56
10Translated by AIBram is a great real estate agent who is always available to think along. Clear, reliable, communicative and proactive.
-
Zwanenveld 3424
10Translated by AIBeautifully kept up to date at every step. Close contact. Would always recommend. Sale smoothly and seamlessly ran from start to finish.
-
Spieghelhof 18
10Translated by AIVery knowledgeable and easy to reach! Was a really nice cooperation both with the sales as well as with the purchase of our new house.
-
Karbouwstraat 19
9Translated by AIBram and Claudia are a great team! A personal, communicative and straightforward approach ensured that the sales process went very smoothly. We are now doing business for the 2nd time with Oostede real estate agents and we are again very satisfied with their service.
-
Malvert 6851
9Translated by AIAlways had a nice contact, including quick responses. Also actions are quickly deployed. Our experience felt very personal, and we have experienced our experience as very positive.