Rijnzicht Makelaars stands for reliable and personal real estate service in Arnhem and surrounding areas. We understand the value of a house, not only as a home, but also as part of your life. Our promise is to guide you with professionalism and empathy, so that you can feel secure at every step of the process. We offer service in three areas: sale, rent and purchase. Our approach is transparent, involved and focused on your wishes. We...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Brantsenpark 5
6994AM De Steeg
€ 399.000 k.k.
€ 3.531/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 113 m²
- Land area
- 268 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Monnetstraat 14
6904LS Zevenaar
€ 450.000 k.k.
€ 3.041/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 148 m²
- Land area
- 240 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Hanzestraat 37
6826MG Arnhem
€ 275.000 k.k.
€ 3.354/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 82 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Goudhaanstraat 19
6921KB Duiven
€ 325.000 k.k.
€ 3.779/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 86 m²
- Land area
- 128 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Purchased
De Olmen 39
6903BM Zevenaar
€ 335.000 k.k.
€ 2.659/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 126 m²
- Land area
- 228 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Purchased
De Houtmanstraat 91
6826PG Arnhem
€ 300.000 k.k.
€ 3.846/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 78 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (16)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
16 total reviews
16 reviews on Google
-
Edris Omar
10Wij zijn zeer tevreden over de samenwerking met deze aankoopmakelaar. Vanaf het eerste contact werden wij professioneel, eerlijk begeleid tijdens het hele aankoopproces. Er werd goed geluisterd naar onze wensen en we kregen snel en duidelijk advies. Dankzij hun inzet en ervaring hebben wij met vertrouwen ons eerste huis heel snel kunnen kopen . Zeker een aanrader voor iedereen die op zoek is naar een betrouwbare aankoopmakelaar!
-
Shereen Jalo
10Een fijne ervaring gehad met deze aankoopmakelaar. We werden tijdens het hele traject goed geholpen en kregen altijd snel antwoord op onze vragen. De communicatie was duidelijk en professioneel, en we voelden ons echt ondersteund bij het maken van belangrijke keuzes. Dankzij de goede begeleiding hebben we uiteindelijk een woning gevonden die perfect bij ons past. Absoluut tevreden!
-
Semih Dinc
10Translated by AII was helped super well and quickly, if I didn't know something I was informed. Thanks to rijnzicht makelaars I bought my first home!!
-
ilone Janssen
10Translated by AII never write reviews, but for Heja I make an exception. Heja has helped us greatly, we are very satisfied with his commitment to the buying and selling of our homes. Heja has taken a lot of care off our hands and everything that needed to be done was excellently organized. Our 5 stars and lots of thanks!!
-
Paul
10Translated by AIFine support, quick action and good communication