Wittewoning Makelaars Uden-Veghel e.o. stands for reliable and personal real estate services in the Uden region. We are here for you, from advice to handover, with a focus on transparency and customer friendliness. We offer service in sales, purchase and rental. Our approach is results-oriented, using certificates such as WFT to ensure quality and professionalism. Feel free to get in touch, we are happy to help you further with your hou...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
de Quaylaan 42
5361KS Grave
€ 339.500 k.k.
€ 3.815/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 89 m²
- Land area
- 134 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Kazernestraat 6
5401HE Uden
€ 625.000 k.k.
€ 3.858/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 162 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Lieve Vrouweveld 3
5476LP Vorstenbosch
€ 599.500 k.k.
€ 4.222/m²
A+++Save as favorite- Living area
- 142 m²
- Land area
- 266 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Vinkenstraat 42
5348GT Oss
€ 365.000 k.k.
€ 3.650/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 100 m²
- Land area
- 195 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Liebregtsplein 19
5476KM Vorstenbosch
€ 495.000 k.k.
€ 3.667/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 135 m²
- Land area
- 287 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Molenwieken 6
5461KG Veghel
€ 525.000 k.k.
€ 2.720/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 193 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 5
Reviews (18)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
18 total reviews
Funda
2 reviews on Funda
16 reviews on Google
-
Jeroen Manders
10Translated by AITop guidance. Not a corporate bed but everything is personal and smooth. Always reachable for questions.
-
Sharon Badal
10Translated by AILevi helped us well with the sale of our house, very satisfied.
-
Henry Timmers
10Translated by AIExtremely satisfied with Levi, does what he promises and things are arranged quickly and well!!
-
Lindelaan 18
8Translated by AIThe contact was excellent. He quickly answered our questions and kept us informed of viewings.
-
Loden Kamer 12
10Translated by AIWe are very satisfied with our real estate agent. He is young, quick, and well-informed about the housing market. Responds quickly to questions and answers emails and messages immediately. Also keeps you constantly updated on the process. We give Levi 5 stars.
-
Carel van de Laar
10 -
Conny Verstegen
10Translated by AIFine and clear communication by Levi. Keeps all made appointments. Very satisfied with the settlement!
-
Astrid Muurling
10Translated by AILevi excellently guided us throughout the sales process of our house, from beginning to end. Questions were answered quickly and adequately, and the house was sold rapidly. We are very satisfied.
-
Richel Bergmans
2Translated by AIBiggest scammer of all time this M. Gerritsma! Doesn't think about his client, but only about himself and his wallet! Furthermore, he goes over bodies, and is also very corrupt! In addition, he commits forgery and identity fraud by having signatures forged and participating in it! However, they think I am crazy, but justice will come!