Makelaar De Dames
"Selling, that's what we do together!"
Wij begrijpen dat de verkoop van je woning een belangrijk en emotioneel moment is. Daarom zorgen wij voor persoonlijke begeleiding vanaf het eerste gesprek tot de overdracht. Wij luisteren naar jouw wensen en helpen je om de juiste stappen te nemen, zodat het proces soepel verloopt. Onze ervaring en kennis van de markt geven jou de zekerheid dat je woning op de juiste manier wordt gepresenteerd. Wij zijn er om je te begeleiden, zodat ji...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Molendijk 55
3243AL Stad aan 't Haringvliet
€ 385.000 k.k.
FSave as favorite- Living area
- 202 m²
- Land area
- 329 m²
- Bedrooms
- 6
-
- Available
Hofplein 19
3245CK Sommelsdijk
€ 270.000 k.k.
€ 3.600/m²
FSave as favorite- Living area
- 75 m²
- Land area
- 143 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Marshof 13
3255TC Oude-Tonge
€ 370.000 k.k.
€ 4.157/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 89 m²
- Land area
- 144 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Westerstraat 11
3244BR Nieuwe-Tonge
€ 345.000 k.k.
€ 4.207/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 82 m²
- Land area
- 107 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Tuinstraat 24
3247CC Dirksland
€ 280.000 k.k.
€ 3.111/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 90 m²
- Land area
- 134 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Plan Herkingen West 11
3249BV Herkingen
€ 260.000 k.k.
€ 4.642/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 56 m²
- Land area
- 415 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
Reviews (47)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
47 total reviews
Funda
10 reviews on Funda
37 reviews on Google
-
Geleijn Cornelissestraat 1
10Makelaar de Dames zorgen voor een volledige begeleiding in het proces. De communicatie is vlot, prettig en professioneel. Een 10 voor de service!
-
Melkweg 52
9Fijn contact. Veel ging via een app, wat super weekte. Na bezichtigingen krijg je een belletje. Reageren snel.
-
Julianastraat 75
9Heel goed Alles werd heel duidelijk overlegd Fijn contact Gaven ons een goed gevoel tijdens de verkoop
-
Binnenweg 41
9Translated by AIThe contact was quick and good. Clear communication. Good and clear advice. Everything went well.
-
Kees van't Geloof
10Translated by AIpleasant and professional guidance throughout the entire sales process. Always available, in short, certainly a recommendation
-
Gerco Keijzer
10Translated by AIWe are very satisfied with the working method and the way Leontine and Astrid sold our house. The contact went well and was personal. There were short lines, so that we were always kept informed of the developments around the sale. This real estate agent is certainly worth recommending.
-
Henk
10Translated by AIWe are very pleased with real estate agent "De Dames". From the first meeting there was a click of trust and empathy. Your explanation of procedure and communication agreements has done us good. The presentation of the property was clear and well cared for. Also, the coordination with the buyers went smoothly. Thank you for everything from beginning to end.