- Sold
Verhuellstraat 16
6821DL Arnhem
€ 835.000 k.k.
€ 4.348/m²
- Living area
- 192 m²
- Land area
- 201 m²
- Bedrooms
- 6
View 1.663 sold houses in Arnhem
Type to search. Use arrow down and arrow up to navigate through results and press Enter to open.
Hidden search suggestions.
Compare sold homes in Arnhem or view the current offering in this location directly.
On this page you will find recently sold homes in Arnhem. Use this overview to better estimate selling prices, popular neighborhoods, and the local housing supply before you choose a real estate agent. Also view the current housing supply with 2.301 houses in Arnhem.
6821DL Arnhem
€ 835.000 k.k.
€ 4.348/m²
6843PD Arnhem
€ 435.000 k.k.
€ 3.398/m²
6825AV Arnhem
€ 789.000 k.k.
€ 4.311/m²
6836LK Arnhem
€ 450.000 k.k.
€ 3.125/m²
6831BS Arnhem
€ 445.000 k.k.
€ 4.238/m²
6846EC Arnhem
€ 700.000 k.k.
€ 4.430/m²
6828KV Arnhem
€ 235.000 k.k.
€ 6.025/m²
6826DR Arnhem
€ 625.000 k.k.
€ 3.221/m²
6821EH Arnhem
€ 439.000 k.k.
€ 5.226/m²
6842BC Arnhem
€ 725.000 k.k.
€ 5.253/m²
6841KL Arnhem
€ 400.000 k.k.
€ 3.921/m²
6845KN Arnhem
€ 545.000 k.k.
€ 3.707/m²
6828DM Arnhem
€ 189.500 k.k.
€ 7.018/m²
6814BS Arnhem
€ 1.070.000 k.k.
€ 6.903/m²
6836LH Arnhem
€ 545.000 k.k.
€ 4.007/m²
6828HE Arnhem
€ 245.000 k.k.
€ 3.769/m²
6814JB Arnhem
€ 1.185.000 k.k.
€ 5.220/m²
6833GW Arnhem
€ 385.000 k.k.
€ 3.774/m²
6821GH Arnhem
€ 419.500 k.k.
€ 3.585/m²
6812DB Arnhem
€ 998.000 k.k.
€ 3.168/m²
6828WP Arnhem
€ 275.000 k.k.
€ 4.508/m²
6824NA Arnhem
€ 798.000 k.k.
€ 6.820/m²
6835MC Arnhem
€ 379.500 k.k.
€ 3.481/m²
6841KP Arnhem
€ 425.000 k.k.
€ 4.473/m²
6833LN Arnhem
€ 495.000 k.k.
€ 3.721/m²
6826LM Arnhem
€ 245.000 k.k.
€ 2.987/m²
6821AK Arnhem
€ 275.000 k.k.
€ 4.508/m²
6835EZ Arnhem
€ 225.000 k.k.
€ 3.688/m²
Bekijk recente verkopen en ontvang gratis offertes van lokale makelaars. Vergelijk meer dan 90 makelaars in Arnhem.
Recent verkocht in Arnhem? Lees de verkoopgerichte gids huis verkopen in Arnhem, vergelijk verkoopmakelaars in Arnhem of bekijk de beste verkoopmakelaars in Arnhem voor referentie bij jouw keuze.
Makelaars maken scherpere voorstellen als ze weten dat je vergelijkt — vraag offertes aan voor verkoop of aankoop.