- Sold
De Esdoorn 26
9781VD Bedum
€ 325.000 k.k.
€ 2.851/m²
- Living area
- 114 m²
- Land area
- 154 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
View 76 sold houses in Bedum
Type to search. Use arrow down and arrow up to navigate through results and press Enter to open.
Hidden search suggestions.
Compare sold homes in Bedum or view the current offering in this location directly.
On this page you will find recently sold homes in Bedum. Use this overview to better estimate selling prices, popular neighborhoods, and the local housing supply before you choose a real estate agent. Also view the current housing supply with 102 houses in Bedum.
9781VD Bedum
€ 325.000 k.k.
€ 2.851/m²
9781CT Bedum
€ 315.000 k.k.
€ 2.944/m²
9781CP Bedum
€ 365.000 k.k.
€ 3.288/m²
9781BC Bedum
€ 325.000 k.k.
€ 3.571/m²
9781ZD Bedum
€ 520.000 k.k.
€ 3.489/m²
9781ME Bedum
€ 539.000 k.k.
€ 2.994/m²
9781XW Bedum
€ 385.000 k.k.
€ 4.139/m²
9781XT Bedum
€ 485.000 k.k.
€ 3.170/m²
9781ZH Bedum
€ 539.000 k.k.
€ 3.327/m²
9781KD Bedum
€ 295.000 k.k.
€ 2.438/m²
9781VH Bedum
€ 295.000 k.k.
€ 2.706/m²
9781JA Bedum
€ 535.000 k.k.
€ 3.223/m²
9781VD Bedum
€ 319.000 k.k.
€ 2.873/m²
9781VA Bedum
€ 285.000 k.k.
€ 3.433/m²
9781TT Bedum
€ 215.000 k.k.
€ 2.028/m²
9781BV Bedum
€ 315.000 k.k.
€ 3.705/m²
9781KZ Bedum
€ 335.000 k.k.
€ 2.701/m²
9781NH Bedum
€ 300.000 k.k.
€ 2.564/m²
9781BD Bedum
€ 350.000 k.k.
€ 3.500/m²
9781NG Bedum
€ 325.000 k.k.
€ 2.579/m²
9781MH Bedum
€ 295.000 k.k.
€ 3.010/m²
9781KR Bedum
€ 285.000 k.k.
€ 2.522/m²
9781XS Bedum
€ 435.000 k.k.
€ 3.372/m²
9781VG Bedum
€ 295.000 k.k.
€ 2.565/m²
9781KP Bedum
€ 285.000 k.k.
€ 2.590/m²
9781LL Bedum
€ 275.000 k.k.
€ 2.412/m²
9781CL Bedum
€ 395.000 k.k.
€ 3.062/m²
9781JB Bedum
€ 625.000 k.k.
€ 3.787/m²
Bekijk recente verkopen en ontvang gratis offertes van lokale verkoopmakelaars in Bedum.
Zelf je woning verkopen in Bedum? Vergelijk verkoopmakelaars in Bedum of bekijk de beste verkoopmakelaars in Bedum als referentie bij jouw keuze.
Makelaars maken scherpere voorstellen als ze weten dat je vergelijkt — vraag offertes aan voor verkoop of aankoop.
Short answers about housing prices, sold homes and comparing real estate agents in Bedum.
The costs of a real estate agent in Bedum vary per office, property type and sales approach. Therefore, compare multiple quotes and also look at the real estate agents in Bedum to better compare rates, presentation and local experience.
On this page we currently show 76 sold houses in Bedum from our selection. This helps you to better assess recent transactions and the local housing market.
Houses sold in Bedum give insight into asking prices, house types and neighborhoods where recent transactions have taken place. Compare this also with the current housing stock in Bedum to better understand the market.
You can use sold homes as a first market indication, but a local real estate agent can better take into account finishing, location, maintenance and current demand in Bedum.
Vergelijk makelaars in Bedum op lokale verkoopervaring, reviews, verwachte opbrengst, courtage en marketingaanpak. Bekijk verkoopmakelaars in Bedum of de top 10 makelaars in Bedum om snel sterke kantoren te ontdekken.
View current location data on residents, WOZ development, housing stock, energy consumption, business activity and safety in Bedum. In 2025 were there 8.465 residents. The average WOZ value in 2025 is EUR 315.149.