- Sold
Florastraat 27
1695BH Blokker
€ 350.000 k.k.
€ 3.431/m²
- Living area
- 102 m²
- Land area
- 152 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
View 54 sold houses in Blokker
Type to search. Use arrow down and arrow up to navigate through results and press Enter to open.
Hidden search suggestions.
Compare sold homes in Blokker or view the current offering in this location directly.
On this page you will find recently sold homes in Blokker. Use this overview to better estimate selling prices, popular neighborhoods, and the local housing supply before you choose a real estate agent. Also view the current housing supply with 69 houses in Blokker.
1695BH Blokker
€ 350.000 k.k.
€ 3.431/m²
1695CV Blokker
€ 495.000 k.k.
€ 3.867/m²
1695JH Blokker
€ 450.000 k.k.
€ 3.913/m²
1695BR Blokker
€ 360.000 k.k.
€ 3.564/m²
1695BH Blokker
€ 350.000 k.k.
€ 3.465/m²
1695JJ Blokker
€ 495.000 k.k.
€ 3.535/m²
1695BT Blokker
€ 425.000 k.k.
€ 4.829/m²
1695HM Blokker
€ 695.000 k.k.
€ 4.398/m²
1695BK Blokker
€ 375.000 k.k.
€ 3.571/m²
1695CK Blokker
€ 475.000 k.k.
€ 4.166/m²
1695HC Blokker
€ 450.000 k.k.
€ 3.947/m²
1695LB Blokker
€ 395.000 k.k.
€ 3.657/m²
1695DA Blokker
€ 550.000 k.k.
€ 5.445/m²
1695CG Blokker
€ 895.000 k.k.
€ 6.130/m²
1695BL Blokker
€ 475.000 k.k.
€ 3.544/m²
1695LE Blokker
€ 525.000 k.k.
€ 6.104/m²
1695BB Blokker
Price upon request
1695JS Blokker
€ 398.500 k.k.
€ 3.348/m²
1695CR Blokker
€ 750.000 k.k.
€ 4.966/m²
1695CE Blokker
€ 550.000 k.k.
€ 4.263/m²
1695ED Blokker
€ 485.000 k.k.
€ 4.145/m²
1695ED Blokker
€ 425.000 k.k.
€ 4.569/m²
1695EG Blokker
€ 550.000 k.k.
€ 4.166/m²
1695BA Blokker
€ 360.000 k.k.
€ 3.913/m²
1695CX Blokker
€ 490.000 k.k.
€ 3.769/m²
1695CP Blokker
€ 519.000 k.k.
€ 3.733/m²
1695JW Blokker
€ 435.000 k.k.
€ 3.717/m²
1695CT Blokker
Price upon request
Bekijk recente verkopen en ontvang gratis offertes van lokale makelaars. Vergelijk meer dan 34 makelaars in Blokker.
Zelf je woning verkopen in Blokker? Vergelijk verkoopmakelaars in Blokker of bekijk de beste verkoopmakelaars in Blokker als referentie bij jouw keuze.
Makelaars maken scherpere voorstellen als ze weten dat je vergelijkt — vraag offertes aan voor verkoop of aankoop.
Short answers about housing prices, sold homes and comparing real estate agents in Blokker.
De kosten van een makelaar in Blokker verschillen per kantoor, woningtype en verkoopaanpak. In Blokker kun je 34 real estate agents vergelijken; bekijk daarom ook de makelaars in Blokker om tarieven, presentatie en lokale ervaring beter naast elkaar te zetten.
On this page we currently show 54 sold houses in Blokker from our selection. This helps you to better assess recent transactions and the local housing market.
Houses sold in Blokker give insight into asking prices, house types and neighborhoods where recent transactions have taken place. Compare this also with the current housing stock in Blokker to better understand the market.
You can use sold homes as a first market indication, but a local real estate agent can better take into account finishing, location, maintenance and current demand in Blokker.
Vergelijk de 34 real estate agents in Blokker op lokale verkoopervaring, reviews, verwachte opbrengst, courtage en marketingaanpak. Bekijk verkoopmakelaars in Blokker of de top 10 makelaars in Blokker om snel sterke kantoren te ontdekken.