- Sold
Intang 10
8532BR Lemmer
€ 469.000 k.k.
€ 3.500/m²
- Living area
- 134 m²
- Land area
- 277 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
View 124 sold houses in Lemmer
Type to search. Use arrow down and arrow up to navigate through results and press Enter to open.
Hidden search suggestions.
Compare sold homes in Lemmer or view the current offering in this location directly.
On this page you will find recently sold homes in Lemmer. Use this overview to better estimate selling prices, popular neighborhoods, and the local housing supply before you choose a real estate agent. Also view the current housing supply with 178 houses in Lemmer.
8532BR Lemmer
€ 469.000 k.k.
€ 3.500/m²
8531GT Lemmer
€ 299.000 k.k.
€ 2.718/m²
8532AP Lemmer
€ 529.000 k.k.
€ 4.336/m²
8531NA Lemmer
€ 365.000 k.k.
€ 3.882/m²
8531HA Lemmer
€ 275.000 k.k.
€ 2.956/m²
8531ZA Lemmer
€ 360.000 k.k.
€ 3.302/m²
8531PG Lemmer
€ 750.000 k.k.
€ 4.010/m²
8531NP Lemmer
€ 650.000 k.k.
€ 4.710/m²
8531ES Lemmer
€ 325.000 k.k.
€ 4.012/m²
8531NN Lemmer
€ 289.000 k.k.
€ 2.651/m²
8531RS Lemmer
€ 350.000 k.k.
€ 3.888/m²
8531HK Lemmer
€ 315.000 k.k.
€ 4.632/m²
8531NL Lemmer
€ 489.000 k.k.
€ 3.649/m²
8531NX Lemmer
€ 345.000 k.k.
€ 3.750/m²
8531RS Lemmer
€ 468.000 k.k.
€ 5.032/m²
8531NV Lemmer
€ 375.000 k.k.
€ 3.537/m²
8531RW Lemmer
€ 380.000 k.k.
€ 4.175/m²
8531ZA Lemmer
€ 429.500 k.k.
€ 3.135/m²
8531JA Lemmer
€ 515.000 k.k.
€ 4.439/m²
8532BN Lemmer
€ 595.000 k.k.
€ 3.790/m²
8531MJ Lemmer
€ 379.000 k.k.
€ 3.414/m²
8532BN Lemmer
€ 399.500 k.k.
€ 4.438/m²
8532CJ Lemmer
€ 600.000
€ 4.477/m²
8531BR Lemmer
€ 525.000 k.k.
€ 2.464/m²
8532AN Lemmer
€ 495.000 k.k.
€ 5.103/m²
8531ZB Lemmer
€ 549.000 k.k.
€ 3.431/m²
8531NW Lemmer
€ 329.500 k.k.
€ 2.915/m²
8531ZE Lemmer
€ 535.000 k.k.
€ 3.639/m²
View recent sales and receive free quotes from local real estate agents. Compare more than 17 real estate agents in Lemmer.
Sold recently in Lemmer? Read the sales-oriented guide sell your home in Lemmer, compare sales agents in Lemmer or view the top sales agents in Lemmer for reference in your choice.
Real estate agents make sharper offers when they know you're comparing — ask for quotes for sale or purchase.
Short answers about housing prices, sold homes and comparing real estate agents in Lemmer.
The costs of a real estate agent in Lemmer vary per office, property type and sales approach. In Lemmer you can compare 17 real estate agents; therefore also look at the real estate agents in Lemmer to better compare fees, presentation and local experience.
On this page we currently show 124 sold houses in Lemmer from our selection. This helps you to better assess recent transactions and the local housing market.
Houses sold in Lemmer give insight into asking prices, house types and neighborhoods where recent transactions have taken place. Compare this also with the current housing stock in Lemmer to better understand the market.
You can use sold homes as a first market indication, but a local real estate agent can better take into account finishing, location, maintenance and current demand in Lemmer. Plan the next step via the guide selling a house in Lemmer.
Compare the 17 real estate agents in Lemmer on local sales experience, reviews, expected yield, commission and marketing approach. View real estate agents in Lemmer or the top 10 agents in Lemmer to quickly discover strong offices.