- Sold
Buitenweg 36
4021BE Maurik
€ 469.000 k.k.
€ 4.114/m²
- Living area
- 114 m²
- Land area
- 274 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
View 42 sold houses in Maurik
Type to search. Use arrow down and arrow up to navigate through results and press Enter to open.
Hidden search suggestions.
Compare sold homes in Maurik or view the current offering in this location directly.
On this page you will find recently sold homes in Maurik. Use this overview to better estimate selling prices, popular neighborhoods, and the local housing supply before you choose a real estate agent. Also view the current housing supply with 67 houses in Maurik.
4021BE Maurik
€ 469.000 k.k.
€ 4.114/m²
4021AG Maurik
€ 100.000 k.k.
€ 1.960/m²
4021HV Maurik
€ 415.000 k.k.
€ 4.940/m²
4021VT Maurik
€ 719.000 k.k.
€ 4.638/m²
4021HH Maurik
€ 400.000 k.k.
€ 3.809/m²
4021AE Maurik
€ 669.000 k.k.
€ 6.311/m²
4021BB Maurik
€ 625.000 k.k.
€ 3.551/m²
4021GD Maurik
€ 785.000 k.k.
€ 4.845/m²
4021EG Maurik
€ 415.000 k.k.
€ 4.234/m²
4021VL Maurik
€ 519.000 k.k.
€ 4.675/m²
4021JD Maurik
€ 638.000 k.k.
€ 3.866/m²
4021EL Maurik
€ 378.000 k.k.
€ 4.395/m²
4021ES Maurik
€ 490.000 k.k.
€ 4.414/m²
4021GC Maurik
€ 350.000 k.k.
€ 4.375/m²
4021HC Maurik
€ 439.000 k.k.
€ 3.850/m²
4021GL Maurik
€ 865.000 k.k.
€ 4.887/m²
4021XS Maurik
€ 389.000 k.k.
€ 5.720/m²
4021JK Maurik
€ 425.000 k.k.
€ 3.899/m²
4021XK Maurik
€ 419.000 k.k.
€ 3.741/m²
4021EX Maurik
€ 439.000 k.k.
€ 3.689/m²
4021EE Maurik
€ 985.000 k.k.
€ 3.068/m²
4021ED Maurik
€ 595.000 k.k.
€ 4.047/m²
4021HT Maurik
€ 438.000 k.k.
€ 5.034/m²
4021EB Maurik
€ 325.000 k.k.
€ 4.513/m²
4021AG Maurik
€ 1.225.000 k.k.
€ 6.586/m²
4021VB Maurik
€ 479.000 k.k.
€ 0/m²
4021XN Maurik
€ 420.000 k.k.
€ 0/m²
4021AG Maurik
€ 529.000 k.k.
€ 0/m²
Bekijk recente verkopen en ontvang gratis offertes van lokale verkoopmakelaars in Maurik.
Zelf je woning verkopen in Maurik? Vergelijk verkoopmakelaars in Maurik of bekijk de beste verkoopmakelaars in Maurik als referentie bij jouw keuze.
Makelaars maken scherpere voorstellen als ze weten dat je vergelijkt — vraag offertes aan voor verkoop of aankoop.
Short answers about housing prices, sold homes and comparing real estate agents in Maurik.
The costs of a real estate agent in Maurik vary per office, property type and sales approach. Therefore, compare multiple quotes and also look at the real estate agents in Maurik to better compare rates, presentation and local experience.
On this page we currently show 42 sold houses in Maurik from our selection. This helps you to better assess recent transactions and the local housing market.
Houses sold in Maurik give insight into asking prices, house types and neighborhoods where recent transactions have taken place. Compare this also with the current housing stock in Maurik to better understand the market.
You can use sold homes as a first market indication, but a local real estate agent can better take into account finishing, location, maintenance and current demand in Maurik.