- Sold
Noorderkroon 77
9301JW Roden
€ 435.000 k.k.
€ 3.246/m²
- Living area
- 134 m²
- Land area
- 463 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
View 151 sold houses in Roden
Type to search. Use arrow down and arrow up to navigate through results and press Enter to open.
Hidden search suggestions.
Compare sold homes in Roden or view the current offering in this location directly.
On this page you will find recently sold homes in Roden. Use this overview to better estimate selling prices, popular neighborhoods, and the local housing supply before you choose a real estate agent. Also view the current housing supply with 188 houses in Roden.
9301JW Roden
€ 435.000 k.k.
€ 3.246/m²
9301CA Roden
€ 315.000 k.k.
€ 3.351/m²
9301HJ Roden
€ 545.000 k.k.
€ 4.658/m²
9302GM Roden
€ 445.000 k.k.
€ 3.396/m²
9302DD Roden
€ 350.000 k.k.
€ 3.571/m²
9301ST Roden
€ 259.000 k.k.
€ 2.252/m²
9301EL Roden
€ 339.000 k.k.
€ 2.825/m²
9301CN Roden
€ 285.000 k.k.
€ 3.750/m²
9301VX Roden
€ 395.000 k.k.
€ 3.405/m²
9301JS Roden
€ 350.000 k.k.
€ 4.069/m²
9301PT Roden
€ 345.000
€ 3.136/m²
9301XW Roden
€ 315.000 k.k.
€ 3.423/m²
9302BL Roden
€ 389.000 k.k.
€ 2.992/m²
9301PK Roden
€ 450.000 k.k.
€ 2.601/m²
9301NP Roden
€ 369.500 k.k.
€ 2.956/m²
9301TT Roden
€ 320.000 k.k.
€ 2.285/m²
9301WE Roden
€ 349.000 k.k.
€ 3.292/m²
9301ZH Roden
€ 799.000 k.k.
€ 3.804/m²
9301SB Roden
€ 349.500 k.k.
€ 2.377/m²
9301PM Roden
€ 369.000 k.k.
€ 2.527/m²
9301NR Roden
€ 469.000 k.k.
€ 3.256/m²
9301PG Roden
€ 395.000 k.k.
€ 2.762/m²
9301JH Roden
€ 595.000 k.k.
€ 3.305/m²
9301BJ Roden
€ 650.000 k.k.
€ 4.452/m²
9301DB Roden
€ 465.000 k.k.
€ 4.189/m²
9301XP Roden
€ 525.000 k.k.
€ 3.860/m²
9302BL Roden
€ 397.500 k.k.
€ 3.680/m²
9302GR Roden
€ 600.000 k.k.
€ 4.081/m²
Bekijk recente verkopen en ontvang gratis offertes van lokale makelaars. Vergelijk meer dan 26 makelaars in Roden.
Recent verkocht in Roden? Lees de verkoopgerichte gids huis verkopen in Roden, vergelijk verkoopmakelaars in Roden of bekijk de beste verkoopmakelaars in Roden voor referentie bij jouw keuze.
Makelaars maken scherpere voorstellen als ze weten dat je vergelijkt — vraag offertes aan voor verkoop of aankoop.
Short answers about housing prices, sold homes and comparing real estate agents in Roden.
De kosten van een makelaar in Roden verschillen per kantoor, woningtype en verkoopaanpak. In Roden kun je 26 real estate agents vergelijken; bekijk daarom ook de makelaars in Roden om tarieven, presentatie en lokale ervaring beter naast elkaar te zetten.
On this page we currently show 151 sold houses in Roden from our selection. This helps you to better assess recent transactions and the local housing market.
Houses sold in Roden give insight into asking prices, house types and neighborhoods where recent transactions have taken place. Compare this also with the current housing stock in Roden to better understand the market.
Je kunt verkochte woningen gebruiken als eerste marktindicatie, maar een lokale makelaar kan beter rekening houden met afwerking, ligging, onderhoud en actuele vraag in Roden. Plan de volgende stap via de gids huis verkopen in Roden.