Zinger Vastgoed
"You live in Drenthe with Zinger Vastgoed!"
Zinger Real Estate is a real estate agency that fully focuses on the Westerbork region. Jan and Bart Zinger know the area better than anyone else, thanks to their roots in this beautiful region. With years of experience in both residential and commercial real estate, we offer personal attention and a transparent way of working. Whether you are looking for a new address or want to rent out your current home, we are ready to assist you wi...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Diepmaat 13
9431MP Westerbork
€ 509.000 k.k.
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 164 m²
- Land area
- 241 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Brinklaan 7
9431AJ Westerbork
€ 595.000 k.k.
€ 3.628/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 164 m²
- Land area
- 556 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Zandhoeklaan 4
9431BL Westerbork
€ 549.000 k.k.
€ 2.652/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 207 m²
- Land area
- 650 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Haarweg 11
7938PS Nieuw-Balinge
€ 495.000 k.k.
€ 3.300/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 150 m²
- Land area
- 730 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Lieving 17 A
9411TA Beilen
€ 439.000 k.k.
€ 3.007/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 146 m²
- Land area
- 481 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Boerstraat 4
9442PG Elp
€ 975.000 k.k.
€ 4.688/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 208 m²
- Land area
- 5090 m²
- Bedrooms
- 6
Reviews (19)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
19 total reviews
19 reviews on Google
-
Gerlienke Ten Napel
10Translated by AIFrom the first moment I walked into their office, I noticed the friendly and professional attitude. Bart really helped me with the purchase of my home. When looking at various properties, he was able to advise me well on the pros and cons of a property. And he actively thought along with my wishes. During the purchase of my home, it was nice to be able to rely on their knowledge and experience. I would recommend Bart and Jan to everyone for support when purchasing a home!
-
Robert Wubbels
10Translated by AIGreat contact with Zinger real estate. Jan and Bart advised us well on the purchase of our new house. We are very happy with the purchase we made together. Thank you both!
-
Elisa Wubbels
10Translated by AIJan and Bart collaborated with us and provided excellent support, thank you very much!! We had been looking for a home in Westerbork for some time. Zinger Vastgoed helped us with viewings and ultimately, thanks to their help, we were able to buy our dream home!
-
Lisette Veltman
10Translated by AIZinger real estate is a broker that I will definitely recommend! Jan is an enjoyable broker who explains everything very clearly and with whom you can easily make contact. From the first conversation to the inspection, everything was perfectly arranged. Thanks Jan!
-
Dirk Mulderij
10 -
HG Vos
10Translated by AIJan Zinger is a top realtor with extensive expertise and attention to your personal situation and wishes, realizing a good sale of your house. In my case, temporary rental and sale of the property. He is also often accessible outside office hours for brief consultation or an update. For me, absolutely number 1 in central Drenthe.