De Zeeuw Makelaardij
"The move by De Zeeuw. A clever move."
Since 2005, De Zeeuw has been active as a real estate agent in the region. The company started as a family business and has since developed into an established name in housing construction. The team is currently located at De Struytse Hoeck, where it works with a lot of enthusiasm and experience. In the region of Hellevoetsluis, Rockanje, and Oostvoorne, the company has specialized, which forms a strong basis for reliable and thoughtful...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Loevesteinstraat 9
3223GJ Hellevoetsluis
€ 825.000 k.k.
€ 4.583/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 180 m²
- Land area
- 318 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Spoorbaan 47
3224XP Hellevoetsluis
€ 475.000 k.k.
€ 4.204/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 113 m²
- Land area
- 134 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Nicolaas Beetsstraat 20
3221TR Hellevoetsluis
€ 395.000 k.k.
€ 3.086/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 128 m²
- Land area
- 173 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Burgemeester van der Jagtkade 44
3221CB Hellevoetsluis
€ 560.000 k.k.
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 155 m²
- Land area
- 55 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Poseidon 29
3225TH Hellevoetsluis
€ 435.000 k.k.
€ 3.884/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 112 m²
- Land area
- 137 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Isaäc da Costastraat 8
3221TK Hellevoetsluis
€ 399.500 k.k.
€ 3.302/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 121 m²
- Land area
- 171 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (122)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
122 total reviews
Funda
79 reviews on Funda
43 reviews on Google
-
Boogschutter 3
9Translated by AIIt all went very smoothly and I had little to complain about. I am very satisfied with the work delivered.
-
Sonatestraat 5
9Translated by AISuper fine communication and expertise. The process has gone very well and we have retained a good feeling about the approach which has resulted in the purchase of our new house.
-
Wanmolen 69
10Translated by AIThe Zeeuw Real Estate is a very professional real estate agent with good knowledge of the local market. The entire process has gone super smoothly thanks to the whole team of Zeeuw.
-
Penhoren 16
10Translated by AIThe entire process was accompanied by our agent Joost Andrieu. He is very friendly and knowledgeable, and has led the entire process to full satisfaction. We are grateful that we have engaged Joost Andrieu from De Zeeuw real estate agency in the sale of our house. We also wholeheartedly recommend him and this office.
-
Maltaweide 221
10Translated by AIVictor was very competent, he was immediately on top of it and kept us constantly informed with good advice and quickly arranged the documents.
-
Burgemeester van der Jagtkade 16
9Translated by AIVery good, short lines, easy and quick to reach. A lot of local knowledge and thinks with the customer and gives good advice asked and not asked.
-
Vuurdoorn 43
8Translated by AIGood advice regarding pricing and sales support. There was a quick response to my questions during the evaluation of tenders.