Peets Makelaardij in Arnhem staat al meer dan 25 jaar voor betrouwbaar vastgoedadvies en transacties. Na de verkoop van mijn vorige kantoor in 2020, bleef de passie voor het makelaarsvak onverminderd. Mijn doel is om mijn expertise en toewijding verder te brengen, zodat ik u kan helpen bij het realiseren van uw woonwensen. Mijn werk als zelfstandig makelaar gebeurt in samenwerking met mijn kinderen, waardoor ik mij volledig kan richten...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Weissenbruchstraat 11
6813KJ Arnhem
€ 795.000 k.k.
€ 5.230/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 152 m²
- Land area
- 290 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Under consideration
Waterbergseweg 17 A
6815AL Arnhem
€ 1.175.000 k.k.
€ 6.421/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 183 m²
- Land area
- 1365 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Sloetstraat 74
6821CX Arnhem
€ 320.000 k.k.
€ 5.818/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 55 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Under consideration
Frans Halslaan 69
6814JP Arnhem
€ 465.000 k.k.
€ 3.908/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 119 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Naaldwijkstraat 21
6843NA Arnhem
€ 375.000 k.k.
€ 3.205/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 117 m²
- Land area
- 184 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Sold
Karel van Gelderstraat 20
6828HN Arnhem
€ 615.000 k.k.
€ 4.183/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 147 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (18)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
18 total reviews
Funda
11 reviews on Funda
7 reviews on Google
-
Sonsbeekweg 36 2
10Meer dan alleen een makelaar! Wat een geweldige ervaring met Peets Makelaardij! Vanaf het eerste gesprek voelde het contact vertrouwd en deskundig. Petra denkt écht met je mee en kijkt verder dan alleen de cijfers. De communicatie was razendsnel en helder, waardoor wij zonder stress ons huis hebben kunnen verkopen/kopen. Zoek je een makelaar die passie heeft voor het vak en persoonlijke aandacht hoog in het vaandel heeft staan? Dan moet je bij Peets zijn!
-
Marjan
10Translated by AIThanks to Peets Makelaardij I could sell my mother's apartment with a good feeling. Petra has a lot of knowledge and has helped me well with all my questions. A very nice real estate agent!
-
Utrechtseweg 227 2
10Translated by AIDetermined real estate agent who has achieved the best result for us. Excellent knowledge and expertise regarding the Arnhem housing market.
-
Arnhemsestraatweg 15 e
10Translated by AIPetra has helped me very well with the sale of an apartment. A friendly real estate agent with a lot of knowledge. I can certainly recommend her!
-
Jim Schippers
10 -
Sébas Gunterman
10 -
Noa Vaessen
10Translated by AIAmazing experience! She works incredibly professionally and personally, really thinks with you and makes everything clear and easy. Definitely a recommendation!
-
Emma Ouwerschuur
10Translated by AIVery nice cooperation! Petra takes the time to explain things. Super thanks for helping me look for my first apartment!