InterMakelaars in Venlo staat voor betrouwbare en persoonlijke makelaarsdienst in een regio met veel karakter. Wij combineren kennis van de lokale markt met moderne werkwijzen om u te helpen bij elke transactie. Onze belofte is om uw wensen serieus te nemen en u op een professionele, transparante manier bij te staan. Wij bieden diensten in verkoop, aankoop, verhuur en taxaties. Onze werkwijze is gericht op resultaat, met aandacht voor d...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Springbeekweg 10
5926RJ Venlo
€ 450.000 k.k.
€ 4.091/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 110 m²
- Land area
- 918 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Albert Cuypstraat 5
5914XE Venlo
€ 450.000 k.k.
€ 3.913/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 115 m²
- Land area
- 345 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Ariënswei 78
5912JB Venlo
€ 239.000 k.k.
€ 3.734/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 64 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Available
Boskampstraat 21
5931GP Tegelen
€ 400.000 k.k.
€ 3.252/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 123 m²
- Land area
- 125 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Amethist 38
5912SX Venlo
€ 550.000 k.k.
€ 3.395/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 162 m²
- Land area
- 412 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Helbeek 26 A
5911CX Venlo
€ 300.000 k.k.
€ 2.400/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 125 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
Reviews (29)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
29 total reviews
Funda
13 reviews on Funda
16 reviews on Google
-
Winterheide 20
9Translated by AIA good real estate agent who reacts quickly and has knowledge of the market. Recommender, nice and active, reliable.
-
Erkenkamp 5 A
10Translated by AIWe are very satisfied. We ourselves live abroad, so unfortunately we could not be at the house ourselves. Our real estate agent Tom has kept us informed of every change.
-
Wendie Kok
8 -
Op den Akker 98
10Translated by AIFrom the first contact, they worked in a structured and transparent manner. I consistently received quick responses via phone and email; the presentation was professional and the viewings were tightly scheduled. Thanks to their local market knowledge, we sold quickly for a price close to our target. They took all paperwork and appointments completely out of my hands—highly recommended.
-
Bongerdstraat 9
9Translated by AIContact with the broker went pleasantly and professionally. Broker was proactive in the marketing of the house.
-
Rijnbeekstraat 97
10Translated by AIRecommended, thanks for the pleasant guidance!
-
Hogeschoorweg 138
9Translated by AIVery friendly and expert staff. Good advice for both the to be determined asking price as further guidance in the sale of our house. The house was within 4 weeks under offer. Definitely recommended.
-
Mgr Moorslaan 16
10Translated by AIFriendly and expert assistance received. Quick with responses. Good handling. Fast sale. In short, very pleasant collaboration