Makelaarshuis de Jong
Real estate agency de Jong offers reliable and personal real estate services in Bunschoten-Spakenburg. We are here for you, from the first step to the last touch, with a clear vision on successful transactions. Our service includes sales, purchases and appraisals. We work with a transparent and professional approach, supported by certificates from NWWI, NRVT and SCVM. Our expertise ensures a focused approach to each transaction, with at...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
De Gouden Ploeg 71
3824DT Amersfoort
€ 530.000 k.k.
€ 4.344/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 122 m²
- Land area
- 133 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Schansplein 4
3751BS Bunschoten-Spakenburg
€ 425.000 k.k.
€ 5.903/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 72 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Bilderdijkstraat 24
3751EX Bunschoten-Spakenburg
€ 649.000 k.k.
€ 4.843/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 134 m²
- Land area
- 206 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Voorste Kamp 50
3751JT Bunschoten-Spakenburg
€ 978.000 k.k.
€ 5.174/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 189 m²
- Land area
- 279 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Medemblikker Span 18
3752TH Bunschoten-Spakenburg
€ 419.000 k.k.
€ 4.929/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 85 m²
- Land area
- 132 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Lient 23
3829EJ Hooglanderveen
€ 550.000 k.k.
€ 4.583/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 120 m²
- Land area
- 119 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (40)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
40 total reviews
Funda
12 reviews on Funda
28 reviews on Google
-
Lindenstraat 2
8Het contact verliep soepel, vaak via de app, maar ook telefonisch. Eerlijk en betrouwbaar advies. Alles prima verlopen.
-
Rikkert Jacobstraat 35
9Het contact was goed. Prettig gesprek op voorhand. In het begin een iets afwachtende houding toen er geen kijkers kwamen. Maar daarna pro-actief opgepakt en met een goed voorstel gekomen. Verkoop kwam van de grond en alles goed geregeld. Ook prima advies gegeven.
-
Bunschoter Veenkamp 34
9Translated by AIAlthough the buyer had many demands, they were always treated well and the atmosphere remained good. The buyer's demands were always resolved (for all parties)
-
Overstag 3
10Translated by AIClean, professional and adequate real estate agent with knowledge of the regional market and the sellers/buyers involved. Good communication tools such as a WhatsApp group to quickly provide each other with information and status updates. The price-quality ratio is certainly in balance, clear agreements and a quick result have certainly contributed to this.
-
Michael Russo
4Translated by AIMy experience with Makelaarshuis de Jong was disappointing. The communication was slow and I felt not well informed throughout the entire process. The service did not meet my expectations, certainly not for the price they charge.
-
Zanglijster 42
9Translated by AIDe Jong was always reachable for questions or he called back immediately. Completely satisfied. We were always well informed and kept up to date.