Makelaardij Prins
Real estate agency Prins is your reliable partner in Klimmen and surroundings, where personal attention and regional knowledge are central. With a clear strategy and honest communication, we ensure that you feel heard and achieve results. Our focus is on a local approach, utilizing the unique characteristics of the region to realize your wishes. We offer service in sales, purchase and rental with a results-oriented approach. Our team is...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Tenelenweg 152
6367VZ Voerendaal
€ 525.000 k.k.
€ 3.947/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 133 m²
- Land area
- 675 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Van Amerongenerf 42
3907MK Veenendaal
€ 485.000 k.k.
€ 4.755/m²
A+++Save as favorite- Living area
- 102 m²
- Land area
- 108 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Purchased
Sint Maartenslaan 69 E
6221AC Maastricht
€ 435.000 k.k.
€ 5.506/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 79 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Sold
Marktstraat 161
6711GX Ede
€ 299.000 k.k.
€ 4.671/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 64 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Groeneweg 17
3911PD Rhenen
€ 550.000 k.k.
€ 5.670/m²
GSave as favorite- Living area
- 97 m²
- Land area
- 340 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Purchased
Van Weerden Poelmanstraat 188
6417ES Heerlen
€ 468.000 k.k.
€ 3.250/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 144 m²
- Land area
- 295 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (19)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
19 total reviews
Funda
19 reviews on Funda
-
Sint Maartenslaan 69 E
10Translated by AIMr. Prins helped me in a very friendly, involved and highly professional manner to find my dream home in Maastricht. Absolutely recommended to go into business with him.
-
Waterloostraat 160
9Translated by AIFirst class with result. Correct and professional: reliable and active support. Cool when it gets exciting.
-
Marktstraat 161
10Translated by AIYou cannot expect anything more pleasant and correct. In one word: amazing! Therefore, switch on Dirk Prins Makelaardij …
-
Vlegel 3
9Woning van onze moeder is naar volle tevredenheid door Dirk te koop gezet en verkocht. Voor Dirk ook een biizondere verkoop omdat het de woning van ziin oma was. Leuk om als familie te zien welke stappen er allemaal gedaan worden bij het verkopen van een woning, Wij als familie zijn zeer tevreden over het contact de informatie die je ontvangt en de toegankeliikheid om vragen te stellen. Kortom: van begin tot eind een fijne makelaar.
-
Bekkerweg 109
10Translated by AIDirk really puts himself in your shoes and gives good advice for every house. We also found it nice that he has an eye for the ethics of negotiating on the housing market. We definitely recommend him!
-
Van der Waalsstraat 12 I
10Translated by AIClear and good contact with the realtor. Good advice and quick responses.
-
Burettestraat 27
10Translated by AIA great real estate agent with a lot of experience and knowledge in his field. Thanks to Dirk, I was able to make the perfect choice in finding my dream home.