With offices in multiple cities in Twente and the Achterhoek, we have an extensive network with in-depth knowledge of the local market. We are active in Borne, Enschede, Hof van Twente (Goor), Hengelo and Haaksbergen. Our approach is characterized by personal involvement, direct communication and a well-considered approach. Whether you are looking for a home, new build or an appraisal: we offer expert advice that matches your wishes and...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Bruggemaat 16
7623MD Borne
€ 445.000 k.k.
€ 3.477/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 128 m²
- Land area
- 138 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
van Heemskerkstraat 36
7622JJ Borne
€ 465.000 k.k.
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 142 m²
- Land area
- 297 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Oeverlaan 43
7623MN Borne
€ 520.000 k.k.
€ 3.562/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 146 m²
- Land area
- 203 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Twijnerstraat 11
7621TJ Borne
€ 775.000 k.k.
€ 5.345/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 145 m²
- Land area
- 699 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Lover 142
7623PJ Borne
€ 719.000 k.k.
€ 3.908/m²
A+++Save as favorite- Living area
- 184 m²
- Land area
- 293 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Deldensestraat 74 a
7621EK Borne
€ 375.000 k.k.
€ 3.319/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 113 m²
- Land area
- 340 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
Reviews (38)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
38 total reviews
Funda
29 reviews on Funda
9 reviews on Google
-
Sluis 7
9Translated by AIThe contact went very well. We got a quick response and we were well assisted. We are very happy that our house was sold quickly and neatly.
-
De Reimer 15
8Translated by AIWe had fine and personal contact with the real estate agent, the sales process went smoothly and to our satisfaction!
-
de Esch 15
9Translated by AIIt was very pleasant to work with this real estate agency. It felt like true cooperation in terms of consultation/suggestions/listening ear/being considerate and not decisive.
-
Trompstraat 11
9Translated by AIA good real estate agent who thinks with you. Always friendly and professional. Easy to contact.
-
Sluis 15
10Translated by AIKaren is a great and involved real estate agent, nothing is too much for her 😊. Very friendly, and a real estate agent with good knowledge and pleasant to deal with. Also the people in the office are very involved and respond quickly where necessary. So the perfect real estate agency to sell your house. This was for us the second time. 😊😊😊 Thank you for the pleasant interaction and sale.
-
Leurinkstraat 6
10Translated by AIAfter having searched for a while for our first home, we decided to engage Abe van Euverman and Nuyts as a real estate agent. After a nice orientation meeting in which our wishes and requirements were clearly discussed, we continued with the search. After one viewing, it was an immediate fit and we were able to purchase a nice house.