Morsink Bouwadvies & Makelaardij
In Goor staat Morsink Bouwadvies & Makelaardij voor betrouwbare en persoonlijke hulp bij de koop, verkoop of huur van woningen. Met een sterke focus op klantgerichtheid en kennis van de regio, biedt het kantoor een uitgebreid aanbod dat aansluit bij de wensen van zowel particulieren als bedrijven. Het kantoor specialiseert zich in diverse vastgoedvormen, zoals maatschappelijk woningbouw, recreatie en monumenten. Met certificaten als NWW...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Koewei 56
6843ZH Arnhem
€ 419.000 k.k.
€ 3.880/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 108 m²
- Land area
- 205 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
H.W. Bentinckstraat 3
7478BM Diepenheim
€ 450.000 k.k.
€ 4.054/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 111 m²
- Land area
- 176 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Hengevelderstraat 51
7471CG Goor
€ 359.000 k.k.
€ 3.419/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 105 m²
- Land area
- 199 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Irisstraat 6
7471AV Goor
€ 410.000 k.k.
€ 3.445/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 119 m²
- Land area
- 449 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
't Ei 5 a
7241AK Lochem
€ 289.000 k.k.
€ 3.247/m²
GSave as favorite- Living area
- 89 m²
- Land area
- 152 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Under consideration
Molenstraat 4 a
7471CL Goor
€ 175.000 k.k.
€ 4.167/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 42 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
Reviews (17)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
17 total reviews
Funda
8 reviews on Funda
9 reviews on Google
-
Molenstraat 2
10Prima samenwerking. Ontzorgd en proactief. Goede kennis lokale markt. Komt met goede ideeën. Communiceert duidelijk.
-
De Koperwiek 77
10Translated by AIWe can wholeheartedly recommend real estate agency Morsink. They are expert and provide support throughout the entire sales process. NB this also applies when purchasing.
-
Lage Esweg 73
10Translated by AIWe have already collaborated multiple times with Ramon van Morsink Bouwadvies & Makelaardij and are every time again super satisfied! Reliable, always easy to reach and nice communication, a top real estate agent! A real estate agent who really thinks with you!
-
Het Reef 4
8Translated by AIEverything went well, no complaints. He has done his best to let the process go as smoothly as possible.
-
Zonnebloemstraat 10
10Translated by AIVery good contact with the real estate agent. Clear and direct. Thinks along well with you and is very helpful
-
Stationsweg 11
10Translated by AIGreat realtor to work with. Good tips/advice, clear communication, will ask for him again next time.
-
Kerkstraat 50
10Translated by AIContact flowed smoothly via phone calls, texts and email, even when we were on vacation. It's a custom-made service where you can specify exactly what kind of help you need.
-
Bram Verduijn
10 -
Paasduinweg 1 001
10Translated by AIDespite the fact that this broker is not located on Ameland, they have extensive knowledge of the market on Ameland and in particular the apartment complex Waddenresidentie Ameland. The broker kept us informed of every step. Bids were handled through Eerlijk Bieden, we were neatly informed about the progress of the negotiations. Our apartment was sold within a few days.