Willdoo Makelaardij
Willdoo Real Estate stands for reliable and personal real estate service in Bergambacht. With a strong focus on customer orientation and transparent communication, we ensure that you feel comfortable during the buying, selling or renting of a property. We offer service in sales, purchase, rental and appraisals. Our working method is open, clear and focused on your wishes. We are certified as SCVM and communicate in Dutch and English, so...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Oude Haven 36 c
2871DJ Schoonhoven
€ 525.000 k.k.
€ 5.357/m²
A+Save as favorite- Living area
- 98 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Graaf Anselmdek 8
3434DS Nieuwegein
€ 420.000 k.k.
€ 5.250/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 80 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Lopikerstraat 6
2871BS Schoonhoven
€ 699.000 k.k.
€ 2.599/m²
Save as favorite- Living area
- 269 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Lopikerstraat 2
2871BS Schoonhoven
€ 1.500.000 k.k.
€ 2.222/m²
Save as favorite- Living area
- 675 m²
- Land area
- 198 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Oude Haven 2
2871DJ Schoonhoven
€ 525.000 k.k.
€ 5.048/m²
A+Save as favorite- Living area
- 104 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Sold
Aan de Botersloot 14
2865XZ Ammerstol
€ 375.000 k.k.
€ 4.464/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 84 m²
- Land area
- 105 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (17)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
17 total reviews
Funda
17 reviews on Funda
-
Dunantstraat 106
10Translated by AIWildoo real estate is certainly a recommendation! Listens to your wishes. During viewings he is honest with the advice and helps in all respects. We are very happy with how the communication went. In this housing market it has been possible to find a great house thanks to Wildoo real estate.
-
Ramona Huijzer
10Translated by AIGood guidance with clear explanations and tips, open, honest and sincere. Relax all pass away. Recommender.
-
Vrouwenmantel 81
10Translated by AIGreat, immediate good price advice and guidance during the sale by the real estate agent. That gives confidence
-
Jan Lutmastraat 59
10Translated by AIA broker who is personally involved, thinks along and achieves more as a result than we could have done ourselves. Absolutely recommended!
-
Barend van Hoeffstraat 22
10Translated by AIExpert, easily accessible and at a good price. There was always an opportunity to call if we had questions. In addition, the office was around the corner, so dropping by was often also an option.
-
Zeisterweg 38 A
10Translated by AIFor the 2nd time selling a house through Willdoo Realty😄 Service points: listening ear, thinking along, good presentation of the house on Funda, always available for questions, quickly and correctly responding👍 Also this time everything was arranged perfectly again👍
-
Stevinstraat 12
9Translated by AIWillem is a pleasant agent with expertise. We appreciated his pragmatic approach, which contributed to us purchasing our house with great confidence. At our request, he accompanied us to the viewing where, using his building knowledge, he looked along with us. Furthermore, thanks to his good network, we were able to quickly get assistance.