Renée van der Linden Makelaardij & Taxaties
In the region of Velden, Renée van der Linden Real Estate & Appraisals provides reliable and personal real estate services. With a small team and a lot of attention to the client, we ensure that each process runs smoothly. Our promise is to work with professionalism and empathy so that you feel at ease during this important process. We specialize in sales and appraisals, with a working method focused on transparency and open communicati...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Solingerhof 25
5941JS Velden
€ 725.000 k.k.
€ 3.125/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 232 m²
- Land area
- 681 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Markt 12 B
5941GA Velden
€ 339.000 k.k.
€ 4.708/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 72 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Available
Rijksstraatweg 49
5943AA Lomm
€ 849.000 k.k.
€ 2.948/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 288 m²
- Land area
- 6496 m²
- Bedrooms
- 7
-
- Sold
Pastoor Baltesenstraat 1
5941CG Velden
€ 490.000 k.k.
€ 3.656/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 134 m²
- Land area
- 316 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Oude Heerweg 199
5941EM Velden
€ 309.000 k.k.
€ 3.551/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 87 m²
- Land area
- 162 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Lage Lei 59
5944CN Arcen
Price upon request
Save as favorite- Living area
- 98 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (13)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
13 total reviews
Funda
10 reviews on Funda
3 reviews on Google
-
Pastoor Baltesenstraat 1
10Translated by AIIt was a pleasant, clear and accessible real estate agent who always reacted quickly and adequately to questions or ambiguities from our side. Nice person.
-
Lage Lei 59
10Translated by AIWe have experienced contact with Renée as very pleasant. From the first moment, she took the time to explain everything clearly and guided us step by step through the process. When we had questions, we received quick and clear answers, both by phone, via the app or by email, which worked very well for us. Renée exudes expertise and knows how to convey her knowledge in an accessible way. Moreover, the description of our house on Funda was beautifully and carefully set up, with o…
-
Vinkenkamp 5
8Translated by AIwould have preferred more personal contact, especially with the many forms to fill out. I'm not really into those digital things but I also understand that this is the new way.
-
St. Leonardsweg 0 ong
10Translated by AIAccurate, content strong, reliable and integrity. I have experienced the contact with Renee as very pleasant.
-
Bevrijdingsweg 5
10Translated by AIWe are very satisfied with the contact with the real estate agent. We received a very quick and expert answer to all our questions. Very good and pleasant experience.