JASPERS - VAN DIEPEN Makelaars Taxateurs Adviseurs
"Specialist in homes and commercial real estate"
Jaspers-Van Diepen Makelaars Taxateurs Adviseurs BV is actief in Noord-Holland en biedt dienstverlening op zowel stedelijke als buitengemeenschapsterreinen. Onze expertise omvat aankoop, verkoop, huur en verhuur van onroerend goed, evenals taxaties. Wij zijn erkend als betrouwbare partner met een sterke focus op kwaliteit en deskundigheid. Als lid van de Nederlandse Vereniging van Makelaars en Vastgoeddeskundigen (NVM), staat ons werkza...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Parklaan 52
1657KD Abbekerk
€ 490.000 k.k.
€ 3.828/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 128 m²
- Land area
- 310 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Fruitlaan 82
1689HL Zwaag
€ 435.000 k.k.
€ 2.979/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 146 m²
- Land area
- 146 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Poolster 129
1622EJ Hoorn
€ 375.000 k.k.
€ 3.151/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 119 m²
- Land area
- 148 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Mient 16
1655KR Sijbekarspel
€ 400.000 k.k.
€ 2.649/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 151 m²
- Land area
- 209 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Lindenstraat 33
1657AS Abbekerk
€ 350.000 k.k.
€ 3.097/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 113 m²
- Land area
- 149 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Ommeland 3
1641MC Spierdijk
€ 589.500 ,-
€ 4.872/m²
A+++Save as favorite- Living area
- 121 m²
- Land area
- 289 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (22)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
22 total reviews
22 reviews on Google
-
L
10Translated by AIWe are fantastic and especially expertly helped by this real estate agent. We could call for everything and got a clear answer. Fast responses to email. The result is that we have finally managed as young starters to be allowed to rent a nice little house. We are very happy!
-
B. KPLN
10Translated by AIGave confidence and very clear in explanation
-
Dirk Lakenman
8Translated by AIExcellent and expert help. Unfortunately….not once a nice gift during this process with a festive conclusion (too bad)
-
Anita van Diepen
2Translated by AI10 years ago! Still haven't forgotten it. {Honesty lasts longer JdJ!} 1/2 star is generously rated. Transparency now implemented? HARRY---17
-
Corinna Mastenbroek
10Translated by AIA sublime team of brokers and financial advisors. They've practically been like children to us for 3 times their services. Although I do think this will be our last 🏡😉.
-
hendrikus Borghuis
10Translated by AIHad a good realtor, clear and honest. 👍 …
-
Sjaak Koning
10 -
Laura Spek
8Translated by AIMark is a pleasant realtor, human and clear. Always willing to answer questions, even though we had quite a few. Mark takes the time to explain everything and go through the contract.
-
Stylizimo
10Translated by AIAll sorted out.
-
Jordi Moleman
10 -
John Braas
10Translated by AITop
-
Maureen Van Gennep
8Translated by AINice shop