Allooy Vastgoed is een betrouwbare partner voor beleggers in Groningen, gespecialiseerd in de aankoop en verkoop van beleggingspanden. Wij bieden directe zekerheid bij verkoop en werken doelgericht aan waardecreatie door renovaties, energiebesparing en huurstroomoptimalisatie. Onze focus ligt op stabiel rendement met minimale zorgen voor de uiteindelijke koper. Wij specialiseren ons in het optimaliseren van vastgoedportefeuilles, met ee...
Current housing stock
-
- Sold
S.O.J. Palmelaan 209
9728VJ Groningen
€ 325.000 k.k.
€ 3.735/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 87 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Sold
Couperusstraat 2
9721JG Groningen
€ 265.000 k.k.
€ 3.680/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 72 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Sold
S.O.J. Palmelaan 243
9728VJ Groningen
€ 325.000 k.k.
€ 3.916/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 83 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Sold
Peizerweg 3
9726JA Groningen
€ 235.000 k.k.
€ 3.560/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 66 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Sold
Illegaliteitslaan 66
9727ED Groningen
€ 259.000 k.k.
€ 3.647/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 71 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Purchased
Stadhouderslaan 11 a
9717AD Groningen
€ 249.000 k.k.
€ 3.661/m²
Save as favorite- Living area
- 68 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (30)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
30 total reviews
30 reviews on Google
-
Eva M.
10Translated by AIWe have been renting from Allooy for a year now and are always helped very kindly, honestly and quickly when something is wrong. Even in the search for a new rental property, we were perfectly assisted by several employees from the team! Absolutely nothing but words of praise!!!
-
Familie Vriesekoop
2 -
Sem Jongewaard
10Translated by AIAllooy Vastgoed, what a great company. Very good at the purchase and sale of investment properties. When owners find management and rental too much, Allooy Vastgoed is always there for them (proven in practice).
-
Frederik Sikkema
10Translated by AIGood skilled professionals, do what they promise and are quickly reachable
-
Lean Heins
10Translated by AIVery nice landlord. Always arranges everything, when there are malfunctions/problems. Rental prices are always according to the WWS point system.
-
Julia Jongewaard
10Translated by AIHad a great collaboration with the employees of Allooy Vastgoed! They are always reachable and respond quickly. Recommended!
-
Tim Stapper
10Translated by AIAllooy Vastgoed always honors its agreements and has very friendly employees. They provide excellent advice when buying and selling investment properties. The rental department is also excellently organized!
-
Robert
10Translated by AIJulian van Allooy expertly assisted us in the purchase of an apartment for rental to, among others, our son. At Allooy, they know the market well and have extensive experience. In particular, we greatly appreciated the direct contact with short lines of communication, even outside regular office hours. We can certainly recommend Allooy Vastgoed.