Lamberink Makelaars & Adviseurs
Lamberink Makelaars & Adviseurs staat voor betrouwbare en persoonlijke makelaarsdienst in Groningen. Met een sterke focus op de regio, helpen we u bij het vinden van uw droomwoning of het verwerkelijken van uw bouddroom. Onze belofte is om u met expertise en transparantie te begeleiden op elk moment van de koop- of verkoopfase. Onze dienstverlening is gericht op de behoeften van onze klanten, met een werkwijze die gebaseerd is op open c...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Over de Tocht 2
9801XA Zuidhorn
€ 565.000 ,-
€ 3.669/m²
A++++Save as favorite- Living area
- 154 m²
- Land area
- 379 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Binnenkluiver 2
9613CG Meerstad
€ 1.030.000 ,-
€ 5.150/m²
A+++Save as favorite- Living area
- 200 m²
- Land area
- 660 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Under offer
Binnenkluiver 8
9613CG Meerstad
€ 1.125.000 ,-
€ 5.625/m²
A+++Save as favorite- Living area
- 200 m²
- Land area
- 694 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Binnenkluiver 6
9613CG Meerstad
€ 1.005.000 ,-
€ 5.025/m²
A+++Save as favorite- Living area
- 200 m²
- Land area
- 619 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Binnenkluiver 12
9613CG Meerstad
€ 890.000 ,-
€ 4.450/m²
A+++Save as favorite- Living area
- 200 m²
- Land area
- 482 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Under offer
Binnenkluiver 14
9613CG Meerstad
€ 1.050.000 ,-
€ 5.250/m²
A+++Save as favorite- Living area
- 200 m²
- Land area
- 669 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (14)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
14 total reviews
14 reviews on Google
-
Agnes te Wies
10Translated by AIwhen you are considering selling your house, go here to this real estate agent. This is truly a TOP real estate agent who helps you with everything and stands by you, is skilled, sensible, and advises you with wise counsel, supports you throughout the entire sales process. Wendy Visscher, my real estate agent, TOP real estate agent, so glad I found her/them and what a price I was able to receive for my house and it barely stayed on the market for a week. I am grateful, so grateful that I found her/them
-
Jesse de Haan
2Translated by AISelling a property through auction to then negotiate with the highest bidder? The fact that you, as a real estate agent, participate in this is downright disgusting to call it.
-
Kor Kooi
10Translated by AIMarjet is an excellent realtor. We are particularly pleased with the pleasant and professional collaboration. We can recommend everyone to work together with Marjet!
-
Jeannette Langedijk
10Translated by AIMarjet is a very pleasant personality. I liked her immediately. On top of that, my house was sold very quickly, but according to my wishes, to the right person thanks to Marjet! I am very satisfied!
-
Bianca Schut
10Translated by AIA very good experience with Lamberink Makelaars! Competent and pleasant real estate agent and easy communication. House sold for a beautiful price and super fast, partly due to the realtor's good collaborative spirit. Definitely recommended!