ten Hag makelaarsgroepHengelo
"The partner in Eastern Netherlands"
De ten Hag makelaarsgroep in Hengelo is een toonaangevende partij op het gebied van onroerend goed en financiële dienstverlening in Oost-Nederland. Met vestigingen in meerdere steden biedt de groep een breed aanbod van diensten, waaronder verkoop, aankoop, huur en verhuur van woningen en bedrijven. Bovendien zijn taxaties, hypotheken, verzekeringen en pensioenen onderdeel van het aanbod. De groep specialiseert zich in nieuwbouwprojecten...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Charlotte Köhlerstraat 31
7558VA Hengelo
€ 550.000 k.k.
€ 3.901/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 141 m²
- Land area
- 513 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
de Wilmskamp 25
7552GW Hengelo
€ 274.500 k.k.
€ 3.229/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 85 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Haaksbergerweg 31
7481RR Haaksbergen
€ 795.000 k.k.
€ 2.978/m²
GSave as favorite- Living area
- 267 m²
- Land area
- 12800 m²
- Bedrooms
- 6
-
- Available
Brinkstraat 30 A
7581GD Losser
€ 450.000 k.k.
€ 2.528/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 178 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Berfloweg 68
7553JS Hengelo
€ 385.000 k.k.
€ 3.208/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 120 m²
- Land area
- 147 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Nijverdalseweg 15
7461TA Rijssen
€ 419.500 k.k.
€ 2.954/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 142 m²
- Land area
- 321 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (15)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
15 total reviews
Funda
15 reviews on Funda
-
Wieldraaierlaan 5
9Translated by AIContact with the real estate agent was great. They were always reachable and kept their appointments. Price-quality ratio is also good.
-
Mr. P.J. Troelstrastraat 36 A
10Translated by AIKay Witteveen was an fantastic real estate agent who helped us well and competently. Both in the purchase as well as in the sale. He really went the extra mile and was very involved.
-
Dinant Dijkhuisstraat 32
10Translated by AIGood service and good communication throughout the process. Ultimately delivered a nice sale!
-
Waterjuffer 28
9Translated by AIWe are extremely satisfied with the guidance of Kay van Ten Hag during the sale of our house. From the first contact, it felt right: Kay is accessible and informal in his demeanor, but at the same time professional and correct in his communication. What we particularly appreciated was his transparent and thoughtful approach. At every step, he took the time to discuss the strategic choices with us and always clearly stated what he himself would do and why. That gave ve…
-
Berendinastraat 35
10Translated by AIOur broker Kay, we found a very nice broker, he understands the subject matter. Had a realistic and professional approach. For questions regarding the sale, we could always turn to him. Good communication, personal, via phone, app and email, we were involved in everything. We can really recommend Ten Hag Makelaars. Thanks!