Erdman Makelaardij Hypotheken en Verzekeringen
"Personally, accessible and engaged realtor!"
Erdman Makelaardij Hypotheken en Verzekeringen staat voor persoonlijk advies en betrokkenheid. Onze dienstverlening is gericht op zowel particulieren als zakelijke klanten, met aandacht voor woningverkoop, -aankoop en -verhuur. Daarnaast bieden we taxaties en financieel advies aan, zowel voor woningen als bedrijfsruimtes. Ons werkgebied strekt zich uit van gemeente Westerwolde tot Stadskanaal en Emmen. Buiten kantoortijden zijn we voor...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Oosterstraat 77
9561PL Ter Apel
€ 275.000 k.k.
€ 2.957/m²
GSave as favorite- Living area
- 93 m²
- Land area
- 600 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Ter Apelkanaal Oost 139
9563RG Ter Apelkanaal
€ 99.000 k.k.
€ 1.053/m²
GSave as favorite- Living area
- 94 m²
- Land area
- 680 m²
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Available
Rundedal 12
9561JW Ter Apel
€ 625.000 k.k.
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 213 m²
- Land area
- 1320 m²
- Bedrooms
- 6
-
- Available
Zandberg 8
9563PH Ter Apelkanaal
€ 239.000 k.k.
€ 2.880/m²
Save as favorite- Living area
- 83 m²
- Land area
- 553 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Bentlagestraat 18
9561HB Ter Apel
€ 425.000 k.k.
€ 3.220/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 132 m²
- Land area
- 450 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Beek 28
9406GV Assen
€ 369.500 k.k.
€ 2.480/m²
Save as favorite- Living area
- 149 m²
- Land area
- 220 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (92)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
92 total reviews
Funda
24 reviews on Funda
68 reviews on Google
-
Hoofdstraat 45 a
10Translated by AIExpert advice, always available, friendly people and all received from potential buyers treated very nicely.
-
heleen buntjer
10Translated by AIGood and expert advice when providing a mortgage/construction loan.
-
Tineke Meijering
8Translated by AIGood help with the sale and purchase of a new house and especially with the administration. Good explanation
-
Marjolijn Vissering
10Translated by AIFriendly, honest and very experienced
-
Stadshart 60
9Translated by AIThere was always a quick response to questions and our wishes were taken into account. Expertise and honesty are words that fit here.
-
Beetserweg 100
10Translated by AIThe contact went smoothly from the beginning. There were many contact moments regarding the sale of the house, but also after viewings and offers. The real estate agent was also present at the notary and thereby showed great involvement in the sale. Also, for questions from our side, the door was always open and we received clear, expert answers.
-
Markeweg 171
10Translated by AIThe communication went very well. I was kept well informed and updated. Expert guidance during the sales process.
-
Vledderdiep 46
10De inschatting van de uiteindelijke verkoopprijs is voorzichtig bepaald om geen verwachtingen te scheppen. En ik ben ervan overtuigd dat door de kennis van de markt dit ook de enige juiste benadering is. Wel werd de ingeschatte verkoopprijs iets overschreden. Wederom kennis van de markt Het contact was altijd vriendelijk, accuraat en helder. Ook na de verkoop van de woning werden we heel goed bijgestaan door de makelaar. Dit omdat er wat onenigheid was met kopers over, in hun o…