Nieuwdorp Makelaardij has been a trusted partner for real estate transactions in Zaltbommel and the Bommelerwaard since 1972. With years of experience and a stable team of employees, we offer reliable and thoughtful guidance for purchase, sale, rental, and valuation. Our in-depth knowledge of the local market ensures a realistic and attractive asking price, which customers with good reviews attest to. Our specialization lies in new cons...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Onderweg 7
5325KE Well
€ 795.000 k.k.
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 228 m²
- Land area
- 4560 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Lijsenhof 47
5306CE Brakel
€ 749.000 k.k.
€ 3.802/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 197 m²
- Land area
- 565 m²
- Bedrooms
- 6
-
- Available
Hogestraat 6
6624BB Heerewaarden
€ 539.000 k.k.
€ 4.492/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 120 m²
- Land area
- 590 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Hogeweg 12 c
5328CG Rossum
€ 729.000 k.k.
€ 4.238/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 172 m²
- Land area
- 950 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Hiernstraat 13
4181BD Waardenburg
€ 509.000 k.k.
€ 3.636/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 140 m²
- Land area
- 246 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
J.E.S. Holthausstraat 1
5328CB Rossum
€ 449.000 k.k.
€ 3.973/m²
A++Save as favorite- Living area
- 113 m²
- Land area
- 247 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (45)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
45 total reviews
Funda
27 reviews on Funda
18 reviews on Google
-
Koningstraat 51
8Goede communicatie, duidelijke motivatie waarde en prijzen i.v.m. economische gevolgen van onrust. Tijdige signalering van mogelijke correcties en beoordeling en gevolgen.
-
Prins Clausstraat 13
10Translated by AIExpert, cooperative, service-oriented, good at communication, a small team but all know how to satisfy the customer, price/quality is prime.
-
Citadel 19
8Translated by AIfine real estate agent, listens well to your wishes. Also, we were very well advised in the sale of our home.
-
Voorstraat 10
10Translated by AIFine helpful and reliable real estate agent with a very nice and good team. Good guidance. Fine experience.
-
Van Arkellaan 23
9Translated by AIPrime cooperation. Clear in vision and acting from the current status of the current (buy and sell) housing market.
-
Marianne T
10Translated by AIWhat a special nice and professional top team! My home listed on Funda within short time. Beautiful photos made by this real estate agency themselves. I can only say that I had a very good experience with this realtor. And I would strongly recommend this real estate agency to everyone who is buying or selling a house.
-
Visserij 30