SANDRA makelaardij
"Personally involved and professionally sharp!"
SANDRA real estate stands for personal involvement and business sharpness. With more than 20 years of experience in real estate, the aim is to satisfy clients through a results-oriented approach. Buying or selling a home is more than a business transaction; it is a personal journey where support in the right areas is of great importance. Whether you want to sell, buy or rent a home, SANDRA is fully committed to your wishes with a direct...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Donkerstraat 14
4119LZ Ravenswaaij
€ 1.150.000 k.k.
€ 3.783/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 304 m²
- Land area
- 11991 m²
- Bedrooms
- 6
-
- Available
Chopinplein 65
4102CR Culemborg
€ 325.000 k.k.
€ 3.495/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 93 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Under consideration
Pijlkruid 14 a
4102KE Culemborg
€ 689.000 k.k.
€ 6.044/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 114 m²
- Land area
- 647 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Vroonland 28
4112NW Beusichem
€ 415.000 k.k.
€ 3.640/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 114 m²
- Land area
- 186 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Deilsedijk 4
4158CG Deil
€ 495.000 k.k.
€ 4.852/m²
Save as favorite- Living area
- 102 m²
- Land area
- 172 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Achterstraat 14
4101BB Culemborg
€ 425.000 k.k.
€ 3.295/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 129 m²
- Land area
- 90 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (51)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
51 total reviews
Funda
47 reviews on Funda
4 reviews on Google
-
Smalriemseweg 30
10Het contact met Sandra verliep uitstekend. Ze houdt je goed op de hoogte van de ontwikkelingen. Adviseert uitstekend bij de keuzes die moeten worden gemaakt. Neemt al het werk uit handen.
-
Deilsedijk 4
9Translated by AISandra Real Estate is certainly recommended for her expertise, involvement, very strong communication and the great enthusiasm with which she receives potential buyers. Honest and reliable yet businesslike.
-
Susanna Leidelmeyer
10Translated by AIWhat a relief it is that we worked with Sandra! Thanks to her, we were not only able to purchase our dream home, but also successfully sold our own house. Sandra is a committed real estate agent who really thinks with you. She has a sharp eye for the reality of the market, is always honest in her advice and ensures a personal contact that gives trust at every step of the process. Looking for a real estate agent who is both professional and human? Then we can wholeheartedly recommend Sandra!
-
Tollenstraat 28
9Translated by AIWhen we had questions, we received quick, knowledgeable responses. Friendly and helpful.
-
Thijsselaan 73
10Translated by AIWhat an incredibly happy we are that we have collaborated with Sandra! Thanks to her, we were not only able to buy our dream home, but also successfully sold our own house. Sandra is a committed and expert real estate agent who really thinks with you. She has a sharp eye for the market, gives honest and clear advice, and ensures personal contact that builds trust at every step of the process. An absolute recommendation for everyone looking for a real estate agent d…