Woonkenners.nl is the real estate agent of choice in Kaatsheuvel and surrounding areas, with a strong focus on personal contact and quality. Since 2006, the office has provided reliable assistance with the purchase, rental or sale of homes and businesses. With services such as sales, purchases, rentals, appraisals and lettings, Woonkenners.nl offers a complete solution for all housing needs. The team works driven and transparent, with a...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Boekbinderijstraat 8
5057ES Berkel-Enschot
€ 510.000 k.k.
€ 4.951/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 103 m²
- Land area
- 104 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Waaldijk 41
5306EW Brakel
€ 579.000 k.k.
€ 2.910/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 199 m²
- Land area
- 700 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Oelenboom 15
9461VA Gieten
€ 575.000 k.k.
€ 2.083/m²
Save as favorite- Living area
- 276 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Ruimtevaartstraat 24
5175BK Loon op Zand
€ 549.000 k.k.
€ 4.191/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 131 m²
- Land area
- 245 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Kerkstraat 86 a
5161EE Sprang-Capelle
€ 495.000 k.k.
€ 5.156/m²
GSave as favorite- Living area
- 96 m²
- Land area
- 834 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Moerdijkse Postbaan 8
4872LJ Etten-Leur
€ 975.000 k.k.
€ 4.046/m²
FSave as favorite- Living area
- 241 m²
- Land area
- 5080 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (10)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
10 total reviews
10 reviews on Google
-
Beauty Point Made
10Translated by AIOnly recently our house and the house of my in-laws were quickly and successfully sold by Wout and Kathy! Very nicely helped. Really a recommendation! Again, very thank you and we are going to enjoy our new plot! Greetings Saskia and Rene Donks.
-
C Donks
10Translated by AIVia Woonkenners Wout and Kathy we sold our house. Everything was arranged well and quickly by them. Thank you, it was top.
-
Cindy Pothoven
10Translated by AIWe bought a house through this office and so far it has been only positive. Wout de Bie is always reachable, and if he can't respond immediately, he will get back to you later. Even during his vacation, he is available for you. The purchase of the house was quite an adventure, but whenever things didn't go as expected, Wout would always think along with a solution. Our own financial advisor made a mess of it. On Wout's advice, we switched to Bart Schipperheijn. The difference between the two advisors was so great; everything suddenly became much easier and many times faster. Now three months later, we finally have our little house all set😄
-
Obbetje S
10Translated by AIAfter very bad experiences with another real estate agent, we ended up with Wout and his colleague Kathy. What a relief that was. They really helped us SUPER with the sale of our house. Our house has been for sale for months, and when it was put on the market by Wout, it sold within 6 weeks. This team certainly does something for its clients. Wout and also Kathy, thank you very much. Truly recommended for everyone who wants to sell their house. Thanks again. Rob and Ilse