Hooghiemster Makelaars is your reliable partner for real estate in Grou and the surrounding area. With years of experience and a personal approach, we ensure a smooth, reliable and transparent handling of your property transaction. Our emphasis is on involvement and trust, so that you can fully focus on what is really important: your home and your future. Our office offers services such as sale, purchase, rental and valuations. We work...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Rijksweg 26
9011XA Jirnsum
€ 192.500 k.k.
€ 2.533/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 76 m²
- Land area
- 167 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Dahliastraat 52
8922CX Leeuwarden
€ 239.500 k.k.
€ 2.444/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 98 m²
- Land area
- 116 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
De Blei 2
9001NS Grou
€ 595.000 k.k.
€ 4.220/m²
A+Save as favorite- Living area
- 141 m²
- Land area
- 489 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Tsienzerbuorren 4
9008TT Reduzum
€ 320.000 k.k.
€ 2.133/m²
FSave as favorite- Living area
- 150 m²
- Land area
- 341 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Yn 'e Lijte 18 19
9001ZR Grou
€ 345.000 k.k.
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 118 m²
- Land area
- 775 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
it Rûm 3
8447EH Heerenveen
€ 294.500 k.k.
€ 3.272/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 90 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
Reviews (32)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
32 total reviews
Funda
16 reviews on Funda
16 reviews on Google
-
DeeDee Ferwerda
10 -
Minister van den Brinklaan 76
10Translated by AIMartin has done the top, very professional and knows the market well. We also highly recommend Hooghiemster real estate agents!
-
Hoxma 54
10Translated by AIA real estate agent who expertly guides you through the process. Has a good insight into the market, gives good advice, thinks along with you and takes all worries away from you. In short, a good cooperation from the beginning to the end.
-
Kleine Buren 8
10Translated by AIThe contact with Makelaar Hooghiemstra is very much in order, he will call or email you back as soon as possible. He handled the sale extremely correctly and professionally. All in all, very satisfied, if you need a real estate agent, I wholeheartedly recommend Makelaar Hooghiemstra.
-
De Vlet 26 1
9Translated by AIGood contact and good advice received. My apartment was sold very quickly thanks to Hooghiemster Makelaardij
-
Rijksweg 66
9Translated by AIVery pleasant and personal contact with both the real estate agent himself and the office staff member. Quick, friendly, expert, and helpful. Even outside of office hours!
-
Nienke Spin
10Translated by AIVery well assisted with the purchase of my first house. Martin is involved, knowledgeable, and accessible and gives honest advice. Recommended!
-
Stal 241
10Translated by AIMartin is a no-nonsense realtor, friendly, helpful and easily accessible. Responds quickly to questions and comes up with useful proposals