Johan* uw makelaar staat voor betrouwbare en persoonlijke vastgoedverhandel in Roosendaal. Met een sterke focus op de regio, biedt het kantoor gerichte ondersteuning voor zowel koop- als huurtransacties, met de belofte van transparantie en gedetailleerde kennis van lokale marktontwikkelingen. Het kantoor specialiseert zich in bedrijfsruimte, beleggen en bijzonder beheer, met ervaring opgedaan via certificaten als VastgoedCert, NRVT en N...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Boomgaardstraat 1 d
4701HE Roosendaal
€ 300.000 k.k.
€ 3.448/m²
Save as favorite- Living area
- 87 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Kalsdonksestraat 8 a
4702ZE Roosendaal
€ 349.000 k.k.
€ 2.053/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 170 m²
- Land area
- 325 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Nieuwstraat 26
4701HS Roosendaal
€ 350.000 k.k.
€ 4.167/m²
Save as favorite- Living area
- 84 m²
- Land area
- 80 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Under consideration
Egbertdonk 10
4707VN Roosendaal
€ 950.000 k.k.
€ 4.419/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 215 m²
- Land area
- 1060 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Susannadonk 140
4707WZ Roosendaal
€ 339.000 k.k.
€ 2.712/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 125 m²
- Land area
- 163 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Duiventoren 107
4731MP Oudenbosch
€ 345.000 k.k.
€ 3.000/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 115 m²
- Land area
- 138 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (18)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
18 total reviews
Funda
5 reviews on Funda
13 reviews on Google
-
Bredaseweg 28
10Translated by AIJohan has well protected us to sell the apartment. Thanks to his use of market knowledge, use of social media and clear communication with both us and the buyer, the apartment has been sold to satisfaction.
-
Diamantdijk 113
9Translated by AIReal estate agent is a seasoned person who knows everything about Roosendaal and surroundings. Knows the market and knows what he's doing.
-
Leemstraat 1 a
9Translated by AIIt was a correct and professional accompaniment during the sale. We were always kept informed and there was always a quick answer to our questions.
-
Mark Brugel
10Translated by AII sold my house through this real estate agent and I am very satisfied with them! They gave me the confidence to do everything possible to get the house sold well, and they succeeded in that. They were very clear and complete about everything involved. Quick with answers and immediate feedback on the viewings. Very active, positive, decisive and pleasant to work with. I recommend Johan to everyone!
-
Donkenweg 32
9Translated by AII sold my house through this real estate agent and I am very satisfied with them! They gave me the confidence to do everything possible to get the house sold well, and they succeeded in that. They were very clear and complete about everything involved. Quick with answers and immediate feedback on the viewings. Very active, positive, decisive and pleasant to work with. I recommend Johan to everyone!