Debbie Mels Lommers Makelaars
"We go for GOLD!"
In Eindhoven and the surrounding area of South-East Brabant, Debbie Mels Lommers Makelaars offers reliable and enthusiastic assistance on the real estate market. With in-depth knowledge of the region and a passion for living, we ensure that each transaction proceeds smoothly. From the first conversations to the official transfer documents, we do everything with great care and professionalism. We really listen to our clients and emphasiz...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Meerbergsven 43
5646HE Eindhoven
€ 650.000 k.k.
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 124 m²
- Land area
- 221 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Kastanjestraat 11
5492EZ Sint-Oedenrode
€ 900.000 k.k.
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 205 m²
- Land area
- 540 m²
- Bedrooms
- 6
-
- Available
de Koppele 6
5632LA Eindhoven
€ 475.000 k.k.
€ 3.654/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 130 m²
- Land area
- 201 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Koestraat 48
5642CN Eindhoven
€ 425.000 k.k.
€ 5.312/m²
GSave as favorite- Living area
- 80 m²
- Land area
- 254 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Hooghuis 13
5509MV Veldhoven
€ 900.000 k.k.
€ 4.327/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 208 m²
- Land area
- 455 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Frederik Hendrikstraat 54
5583CN Waalre
€ 450.000 k.k.
€ 4.787/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 94 m²
- Land area
- 470 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (93)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
93 total reviews
Funda
26 reviews on Funda
67 reviews on Google
-
mechvanr 5454
10Translated by AIDebbie and her team are a beacon of calm for us during this exciting time. They accompanied the purchase of our new house and will now also help us sell our current home. No effort is too much for them and a stupid question doesn't exist. Top team! 👋van Rijswijk
-
Buizerd 25
10Translated by AIVery satisfied with the contacts, guidance and updates during the process. Debbie and her team are top notch.
-
Vlinderlaan 57
10Translated by AIDebbie and her colleagues are pleasant and very knowledgeable. They know exactly what is going on in the housing market. The guidance from intake to completion is top notch. Communication flows smoothly and quickly. Their motto 'we go for gold' is not said too much, they really make it happen. We can really recommend them!
-
Bramskuh
10Translated by AIA super nice realtor who helped us fantastically both with the purchase and sale! The whole team is also really a pleasure to work with.
-
Grasperk 2
10Translated by AIDebbie, what an amazing team you have! All appointments kept 100%. Communication runs smoothly and quickly. And the slogan: “we’re going for gold” is gold with a diamond edge! Thanks again, super thanks! Marc & Yvonne Huben
-
de Wieken 4
10Translated by AINot the first time we've had Debbie as a real estate agent. Again, a very pleasant experience and definitely the one we would approach again if necessary.