Sinds 1996 is Het Noorden Makelaars een betrouwbare partner voor vastgoed in Harlingen en de omgeving. Vanuit ons kantoor aan de Spekmarkt 1 helpen we mensen bij het kopen, verkopen en taxeren van woningen. Onze drie familieleden werken samen met duidelijke communicatie en persoonlijke aandacht. Wij luisteren naar de wensen van onze klanten en geven daarop gerichte adviezen. Ons kantoor is aangesloten bij de NVM en geregistreerd bij Vas...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Jan Rudolf Thorbeckestraat 64
8862VL Harlingen
€ 250.000 k.k.
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 103 m²
- Land area
- 167 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Hoekerhof 53
8862PZ Harlingen
€ 339.000 k.k.
€ 2.756/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 123 m²
- Land area
- 326 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
De Tilbarten 43
9084CB Goutum
€ 300.000 k.k.
€ 2.479/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 121 m²
- Land area
- 129 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Under consideration
Franekereind 13
8861AA Harlingen
€ 745.000 k.k.
€ 4.209/m²
Save as favorite- Living area
- 177 m²
- Land area
- 220 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Sold
Wetterkrite 47
9084DN Goutum
€ 799.000 k.k.
€ 4.227/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 189 m²
- Land area
- 902 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Estrik 10
8941BB Leeuwarden
€ 750.000 k.k.
€ 4.545/m²
A+Save as favorite- Living area
- 165 m²
- Land area
- 549 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
Reviews (35)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
35 total reviews
Funda
13 reviews on Funda
22 reviews on Google
-
Hoogaarshof 4
8Een goede begeleiding bij de verkoop van ons huis. Correcte bezichtigingen en een vlotte verkoop huis
-
Hedwig
10Heel tevreden over de integere samenwerking. Vriendelijke makelaars met goede kennis van zaken, een aanrader.
-
Horscamp 10
10Contact verliep goed en gemakkelijk. Alles werd goed geregeld met de verkopende partij, waardoor wij er zelf geen omkijken meer naar hadden.
-
Zoutsloot 12
9Translated by AIThe contact with Andre Tadema of Noorden makelaars went extremely well. Through this real estate agent we have sold and bought various houses, always to good satisfaction. This real estate agent acts honestly and reliably, which we find very important. Also for rental this is a nice real estate agent. Fam.M Schaap
-
Botterstraat 46
10Translated by AIThe contact with the real estate agent was excellent, friendly and clear communication. A professional real estate agent who has placed the property well in the market, resulting in a quick sale. Excellent guidance and service, also at handover.
-
Havenweg 13 B
10Translated by AIFamous real estate agent for me, worked together several times with two previous homes Brief and clear
-
Oosterstraat 8
10Translated by AIVery pleasant contact with the real estate agent. Clear, expert and keeps his appointments. He arranged everything well and carefully for me. This has helped him a lot with the sale of my house. I can definitely recommend Het Noorden Makelaars.