Besselsen Makelaardij
"Your personal broker"
Besselsen Makelaardij staat voor persoonlijke begeleiding bij de aankoop of verkoop van een woning. Of je nu op zoek bent naar je eerste huis, overstap wilt maken of juist afscheid neemt van een lang bewoonde woning, ik ben er voor je. Mijn 20 jaar ervaring en oog voor detail zorgen ervoor dat ik jouw wensen serieus neem en je met rust en professionaliteit begeleid door het proces. Ik zorg ervoor dat jouw woning op zijn best in de markt...
Current housing stock
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Hoge Dries 12
7335AR Apeldoorn
€ 359.000 k.k.
€ 4.662/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 77 m²
- Land area
- 145 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Sold
Hofveld 78
7333BL Apeldoorn
€ 295.000 k.k.
€ 2.633/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 112 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Rederijkershoeve 54
7326TH Apeldoorn
€ 389.500 k.k.
€ 3.781/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 103 m²
- Land area
- 194 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Arnhemseweg 576 2
7361CP Beekbergen
€ 825.000 k.k.
€ 3.618/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 228 m²
- Land area
- 1200 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Straatmakershoeve 398
7326DV Apeldoorn
€ 419.500 k.k.
€ 3.438/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 122 m²
- Land area
- 131 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Tesselschadelaan 3
7314LL Apeldoorn
€ 385.000 k.k.
€ 4.476/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 86 m²
- Land area
- 180 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (31)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
31 total reviews
Funda
23 reviews on Funda
8 reviews on Google
-
Straatmakershoeve 398
8Fijn in contact, denkt mee en reageert snel. Goede en bruikbare tips ontvangen voor de presentatie van ons huis
-
Heelmeestersdreef 326
9Het contact was erg fijn en makkelijk. Krista dacht goed mee en was erg fijn qua communicatie en deskundigheid.
-
Arnhemseweg 573
10Translated by AIOur real estate agent Krista understands that selling a house involves a lot. She advises well and is very friendly. She also makes plenty of time for the buyers. Our house was sold within a week. So just praise.
-
Lierderstraat 49
9Translated by AIThe first talks were very fruitful. She gave us a clear explanation of how she wanted to approach it and bring it to market. There was always a short, clear feedback loop. She found us a nice price and buyer.
-
Juffrouw Oosterweg 4
10Translated by AIWe enjoyed working with Krista as our purchasing agent very much. Thanks to her expertise, clear communication, and personal guidance, we felt well-informed and taken care of throughout the entire purchase process. What we appreciated most was that she provided tailor-made service: she actively thought along with us, understood our wishes, and perfectly adapted her approach to them. We received honest advice and all of our questions were answered quickly and clearly. Thanks to her involvement...
-
Muldersdreef 307
10Translated by AII know this realtor personally, so I am a bit biased. But Krista arranged everything well and advised clearly and distinctly.