In Noordwijk, Marjolein Mulder Makelaardij is known as a reliable partner for the sale and purchase of homes. With years of experience in the region, the office offers personal guidance and a targeted approach to achieve results quickly. We emphasize quality, service, and creative solutions for your housing needs. We specialize in home styling and photography, ensuring your property is presented optimally. Our service is certified and p...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Binnenkant 34
2203ND Noordwijk
€ 629.000 k.k.
€ 4.802/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 131 m²
- Land area
- 131 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Adelaert 39
2202PM Noordwijk
€ 899.000 k.k.
€ 8.644/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 104 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Strandwijck 2
2202BV Noordwijk
€ 1.799.000 k.k.
€ 10.970/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 164 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Ritsaert 36
2202PP Noordwijk
€ 449.000 k.k.
€ 7.361/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 61 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Sold
Piet Heinstraat 147
2161VB Lisse
€ 749.000 k.k.
€ 7.643/m²
A++Save as favorite- Living area
- 98 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Purchased
Springtij 6
2201WE Noordwijk
€ 305.000 k.k.
€ 5.980/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 51 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
Reviews (9)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
9 total reviews
Funda
9 reviews on Funda
-
Piet Heinstraat 147
10Marjolein is een zeer betrokken makelaar ..Weet wat er speelt in de huizenmarkt .Stipt en reageert snel .En is (pro)actief .En positief en erg vriendelijk. Zoek een makelaar in de Duinen Bollenstreek .Is Marjolein Mulder een goede keuze .
-
Springtij 6
10Translated by AIIn a difficult housing market I was very well helped. In the nice conversations her advice helped and through her quick action I now have my own house.
-
Strandwijck 5
10Translated by AIEverything went smoothly, very pleasant contact, realistic presentation of possibilities, guidance up to and including the handover.
-
Wilhelminastraat 27
10Translated by AIMarjolein is not a pushy real estate agent focused on quick buy/sell. She thinks with us, listens well, acts quickly, she knows the market and the people in it, which enables her to obtain the right information. In this exciting process she was for us an anchor that guided us step by step to the right purchase.
-
Wilbrinkbos 2
10Translated by AIVery nice and pleasant help from Marjolein. Very satisfied with how she considered me. Easy to reach and pleasant contact.
-
Wageningenstraat 36
10Translated by AIA friendly and thoughtful woman with expertise. She seemed like a pleasant person to buy a house from, which is why we chose Marjolein as our sales broker. Very helpful and supportive. Had a super pleasant experience and received great assistance.