Koppers Makelaardij
"Vertrouwd sinds 1955, Toonaangevend in 2026"
Our team is characterized by young, enthusiastic colleagues with experience and professionalism. We work as a close-knit and involved group, with a lot of passion for real estate. In every process of sale, purchase or appraisal, we are ready to stand by you with open communication, reliability and expertise. We believe in a partnership where the customer is central and in which we actively think along to find the best solution. We choos...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Meerlaan 162
2181BW Hillegom
€ 540.000 k.k.
€ 4.252/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 127 m²
- Land area
- 398 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Cementhof 5
2181NM Hillegom
€ 360.000 k.k.
€ 6.207/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 58 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Available
Maronia 38
2182RL Hillegom
€ 449.000 k.k.
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 73 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Hammarskjöldstraat 61
2131VB Hoofddorp
€ 519.000 k.k.
€ 4.398/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 118 m²
- Land area
- 162 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Leidsestraat 137
2182DK Hillegom
€ 550.000 k.k.
€ 5.140/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 107 m²
- Land area
- 288 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Venneperweg 554
2144KM Beinsdorp
€ 429.000 k.k.
€ 5.232/m²
FSave as favorite- Living area
- 82 m²
- Land area
- 281 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
Reviews (71)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
71 total reviews
Funda
65 reviews on Funda
6 reviews on Google
-
Van den Endelaan 117
10Translated by AIOur home was quickly purchased. We were very well assisted throughout the entire process. We therefore wholeheartedly recommend Koppers Real Estate.
-
Prins Bernhardstraat 23
9Translated by AIWhen selling my mother's house I have (often from a distance, I am no longer residing in the Bollenstreek) pleasently collaborated with the team of Koppers. I would use them again in a hypothetical next time (there is indeed no house left to sell).
-
Dhr. Leer
10Translated by AI1 word super service. Small team with short lines which makes it very pleasant to do business with. Koppers much easier definitely recommend when selling your home or business property.
-
Jacob Boekestraat 77
8Translated by AIThe fine contact with Koppers made selling my home very pleasant. They are involved and like to think along with you, to make the sale a great success.
-
Mariastraat 56
10Translated by AIVery satisfied, especially happy with the personal approach. Always reachable and always make time for you. Everything went smoothly as well, would definitely recommend.
-
De Visserlaan 18
10Translated by AISuper service, thinking with you. And personal attention. Definitely recommended for buying or selling a home.
-
Stijn Streuvelsplantsoen 18
10Translated by AIWhat a beautiful team Super fast helped.good communication and great guidance I am happy with Koppers Makelaars