Mennink Makelaars
"The cycling real estate agent of Apeldoorn and surrounding area."
Mennink Makelaars staat voor betrouwbare en transparante dienstverlening in de onroerendgoedmarkt van Apeldoorn en omgeving. Wij helpen u bij de verkoop, aankoop of taxatie van uw woning met kennis en professionaliteit. Onze nadruk ligt op een persoonlijke aanpak waarbij we voor u zorgen dat uw woning de juiste prijs krijgt en op een verantwoorde manier wordt verhandeld. Met expertise in beleggen en vastgoed, combineren wij ervaring met...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Hoenderparkweg 21
7335GP Apeldoorn
€ 549.000 k.k.
€ 4.256/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 129 m²
- Land area
- 376 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Het Kasteel 138
7325PP Apeldoorn
€ 699.000 k.k.
€ 4.369/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 160 m²
- Land area
- 327 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Loolaan 27 111
7314AC Apeldoorn
€ 450.000 k.k.
€ 3.020/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 149 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Rijksstraatweg 101
7391MJ Twello
€ 1.250.000 k.k.
€ 5.081/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 246 m²
- Land area
- 1196 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Loolaan 41 70
7314AD Apeldoorn
€ 249.500 k.k.
€ 2.376/m²
GSave as favorite- Living area
- 105 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Sold
Vlierbessenlaan 13
7322HZ Apeldoorn
€ 475.000 k.k.
€ 4.241/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 112 m²
- Land area
- 300 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (57)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
57 total reviews
Funda
30 reviews on Funda
27 reviews on Google
-
Polveensweg 15
10Zeer prettig en vlot contact. Kundig op alle fronten en een zeer goed netwerk in de regio. Zeer aan te bevelen.
-
Nieuwstraat 287 N
10Fantastische begeleiding tijdens het verkoopproces. Uitgebreid gebruik van de sociale media. Altijd bereikbaar!
-
Asselsestraat 80
10De dienstverlening was snel, persoonlijk, meedenkend, ondersteunend, professioneel en zeer prettig met een gewenst resultaat.
-
Hoefweg 12
10Frank Mennink denkt mee, geeft advies, maar respecteert ook de input van ons als kopers. Top makelaar!
-
Mondriaanstraat 11
8Translated by AIMy experiences are positive. Especially the quick switching and his knowledge of the local market I have experienced as pleasant.
-
Mondriaanstraat 3
9Translated by AIAlways pleasant contact, no blabla, friendly, decisive, fast, well reachable and approachable. Frank Mennink has achieved a nice selling price.
-
Henri Dunantlaan 359
8Translated by AIThe contact with the real estate agent went very smoothly. Quick, concrete and with clear market knowledge. Nice in communication and always able to switch quickly.
-
Verlengde Broekstraat 8
9Translated by AIThe contact with Mennink was excellent. Always had time for us. Good answers. Pleasant to deal with. The property sold quickly despite the high market price
-
Kanaal Noord 85 D
8Translated by AIFor us, it was important that you could easily get in touch and pop in briefly for questions. The house is in the center, difficult parking, so it was very nice that Frank came by bike. Also a friendly, likeable person. Great.