Stad & Zeeland NVM Makelaars
"The realtor who will be working for you"
Stad & Zeeland NVM Makelaars is sinds 40 jaar actief in Zeeland, waar wij ons specialiseren in zowel bestaande- als nieuwbouw. Onze nadruk ligt op klanttevredenheid en we bieden persoonlijke begeleiding bij de verkoop of aankoop van een woning, project of investering. Of u nu op de reguliere of recreatieve markt actief bent, wij staan voor u klaar met gedegen advies en professionele ondersteuning. Met een kantoor in het centrum van Goes...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Dam 15
4461HV Goes
€ 995.000 k.k.
€ 4.671/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 213 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Noordelijke Achterweg 23 A
4424EC Wemeldinge
€ 565.000 k.k.
€ 3.343/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 169 m²
- Land area
- 460 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Golda Meirstraat 52
4463DB Goes
€ 395.000 k.k.
€ 3.238/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 122 m²
- Land area
- 166 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Park Beukenhof 18
4421BV Kapelle
€ 365.000 k.k.
€ 4.451/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 82 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Available
Bierkaai 7
4331JJ Middelburg
€ 650.000 k.k.
€ 3.801/m²
Save as favorite- Living area
- 171 m²
- Land area
- 111 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Groenedaal 14
4481BK Kloetinge
€ 830.000 ,-
€ 5.764/m²
A+++Save as favorite- Living area
- 144 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (50)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
50 total reviews
Funda
11 reviews on Funda
39 reviews on Google
-
Heleen Vogel
10Fijne makelaar, duidelijk, zakelijk en toch een persoonlijke benadering. Prima communicatie, helder en vlot. Een aanrader als je een makelaar zoekt met kennis van zaken.
-
Bianca van Houte
10Translated by AIExtremely well assisted by Niels both when buying and selling our home. Quick and professional! We would also definitely recommend Stad & Zeeland.
-
Nieuwenhove 13
9Translated by AIKnowledgeable and friendly people with good connections, for example a photographer, and therefore (we think) short selling period at a good price.
-
Hai
10Translated by AIPleasant and relaxed atmosphere! Purchase of apartment completed to full satisfaction. Always ready and excellent service! Well-functioning team.
-
Peter Pellegrino
10Translated by AIReal estate agent Stad&Zeeland, especially Niels de Mol, perfectly guided and sold our apartment for the price listed.
-
R de Koster
10Translated by AIGreat realtor Niels from Stad en Zeeland,
-
William Smits
2 -
A vd
2Translated by AINot recommended as a real estate agent. Advertisement is delivered with the move containing many substantive and spelling errors. Insufficient communication when viewings have taken place, regarding preliminary conclusions or agreements made. Furthermore, contact is made with a mortgage advisor without consultation to inquire about a financial situation. Not entirely professional and also not in line with privacy legislation. In conclusion, not advisable as a real estate agent.