BOOT Makelaars
"Personal & solid."
BOOT Makelaars has been active in North and South Beveland for more than five decades. Through years of experience on the local housing market, we know the nuances of this region and can reliably guide you in buying or selling a home. Our passion for the profession, combined with solid knowledge of the region, ensures a personal and reliable service. Our services include, among other things, sales, purchases and appraisals. Within these...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Geraniumstraat 6
4461ND Goes
€ 385.000 k.k.
€ 3.348/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 115 m²
- Land area
- 174 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Atalantalaan 279
4336MA Middelburg
€ 749.000 k.k.
€ 4.864/m²
A++++Save as favorite- Living area
- 154 m²
- Land area
- 330 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Veerweg 50 012
4471NC Wolphaartsdijk
€ 285.000 k.k.
€ 2.688/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 106 m²
- Land area
- 319 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Veerweg 50 042
4471NC Wolphaartsdijk
€ 475.000 k.k.
€ 3.769/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 126 m²
- Land area
- 273 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Burgemeester Andriessenstraat 33
4441AN Ovezande
€ 335.000 k.k.
€ 3.681/m²
GSave as favorite- Living area
- 91 m²
- Land area
- 491 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Inlaag 26
4471NJ Wolphaartsdijk
€ 265.000 k.k.
€ 5.760/m²
GSave as favorite- Living area
- 46 m²
- Land area
- 495 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
Reviews (62)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
62 total reviews
Funda
25 reviews on Funda
37 reviews on Google
-
Mandy Effting
10Translated by AIAn fantastic team! Perfect cooperation Good service & thinking with the customer In short: a recommendation Am very satisfied myself ❤️
-
Harm Hoogerdijk
10Translated by AIBOOT Makelaars has lived up to what they stand for: personal & solid. The contact was always warm, close and involved. In a period where a lot comes at you, it's really extremely valuable to be able to rely on such a professional team!
-
Jacky en Cheyenne Pijcke
10Translated by AIWe bought a house through Boot Makelaars and were helped immensely. We could get answers to all our questions. And even when we urgently needed one more form, the real estate agent came in the evening to bring it himself to make sure everything was arranged! Thank you all very much. And especially thank you Sander for your excellent commitment and all the help!
-
danny s1000rr
4Translated by AI"Engagement and service are in the DNA of our family business" That does not apply to Mr. Boot himself. Has no time for specific questions during a viewing, and has a condescending nonchalant attitude towards his 'numbers', that is what you are here, a number not a customer.
-
Appelstraat 54
9Translated by AIBoat brokers, a recommender! People with a listening ear & good guidance Very friendly and very helpful Good advice and like to think along
-
Spinellihof 16